Crocs Women's Dylan Platform ClogClog
Elevate every step in sophistication with the Dylan Platform Clog-an essential accessory for the contemporary woman who desires a perfect fusion of fashion and unwavering comfort.
Crocs Women's Dylan Platform ClogClog
商品#: 255616073

Crocs Women's Dylan Platform ClogClog

商品#: 255616073

TWD 4442

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 英國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
英國 從UK商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 Sunday, 十月 18
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Elevate every step in sophistication with the Dylan Platform Clog-an essential accessory for the contemporary woman who desires a perfect fusion of fashion and unwavering comfort.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 英國 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

產品詳情

Shop Crocs Women's Dylan Platform ClogClog online at a best price in Taiwan. B0CVLHM38Q
Date First Available 16 July 2024
Manufacturer Crocs
Item model number 212355-2HI
Department Women's
ColourSepia
Occasion TypeDaily Wear
Heel TypePlatform Heel
Toe StyleRound Toe
Occasion LifestyleCasual
Style NameClogs
PatternSolid
Subject CharacterBarbie
ThemeElegance, Comfort, Versatility, Modern Fashion
SeasonAutumn/Winter
Special FeatureFlexible, Stylish
Closure TypePull-On
Specific Uses For ProductParty
Shoe TypeClog
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Strap TypeSlingback
Has Shoe AdjustabilityNo
Insole CushioningEthylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
Arch TypeLow Arch
Cushioning LevelModerate
Outer Material TypeFaux Leather
lining-descriptionUnlined
Sole MaterialEthylene Vinyl Acetate
Insole MaterialEthylene Vinyl Acetate
material-typeEthylene Vinyl Acetate
BrandCrocs
Model NameDylan Platform Clog
Model number209869
UPC196265798544
Number of Packs1
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Items1
Country Of OriginVietnam
Item Weight1.5 Pounds (680 grams)
Item Type NameClog
Manufacturer part number209869-2EY-W9
Shoe Height MapLow Top
Fit to Size Sentimenttrue
Platform Height5.5 Centimetres

產品描述

Crocs Women's Dylan Platform ClogClog

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Crocs Women's Dylan Platform ClogClog?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Crocs Women's Dylan Platform ClogClog 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Crocs Women's Dylan Platform ClogClog 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Crocs Women's Dylan Platform ClogClog 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Crocs Clogs 209869 Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。