0 ratings
genuine image
Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release
Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release
Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release
商品#: 267154398

Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release

商品#: 267154398

TWD 1786

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 英國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
英國 從UK商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 Sunday, 十一月 01
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
顯示更多
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 英國 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Comprehensive Learning
This updated edition offers step-by-step tutorials that cover all aspects of Adobe InDesign, making it ideal for beginners and seasoned users looking to refine their skills.
Up-to-Date Content
Reflecting the latest InDesign features and interface changes, this book ensures users are equipped with the most current knowledge to enhance their design projects.
Hands-On Exercises
The Classroom in a Book series provides practical exercises that reinforce learning, allowing users to apply concepts immediately and build real-world design skills effectively.

產品詳情

Shop Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release online at a best price in Taiwan. B0FYP8DBDT
  • The fastest, easiest, most comprehensive way to learn Adobe Photoshop Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release contains 14 lessons that use real-world, project-based learning to cover the basics and beyond, providing countless tips and techniques to help you become more productive with the program. For beginners and experienced users alike, you can follow the book from start to finish or choose only those lessons that interest you.Learn to:Bring messages to life with expert typography tools, seamless integration with Adobe Photoshop and Adobe Illustrator, and dynamic effects such as colour blending, layering, and transparency.Boost creativity and efficiency with AI-powered and productivity tools - from Colour Themes and Style Packs to Text to Image, Generative Expand, and Flex Layout. Effortlessly generate harmonious colour palettes, create beautiful typography, find the perfect visuals, and adapt layouts with ease.Publish anywhere with confidence using InDesign's robust export capabilities, optimised for professional printing, websites, social media, ebooks, and more.Classroom in a Book, the best-selling series of hands-on software training workbooks, offers what no other book or training program does - an official training series from Adobe, developed with the support of Adobe product experts.What you need to use this: Adobe InDesign 2026 Release software, for either Windows or macOS. (Software not included.)
Publisher Adobe Press
Publication date 6 Jan. 2026
Edition 1st
Language English
File size 79.5 MB
Screen Reader Supported
Enhanced typesetting Enabled
X-Ray Not Enabled
Word Wise Not Enabled
Print length 1018 pages
ISBN-13 978-0135495254
Page Flip Enabled
Reading age 18 years and up
Item Weight2.2 lbs (1 kg)

產品描述

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Adobe InDesign Classroom in a Book 2026 Release 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Kindle eBooks Editorial Review

Adobe InDesign Classroom In A Book 2026 Release is an essential resource for users seeking to master InDesign through comprehensive lessons and hands-on projects. Published by Adobe Press on March 10, 2026, this first edition spans 448 pages and provides step-by-step instructions to help users facilitate their learning effectively. With its clear structure and language, the book is suitable for both beginners and advanced users looking to refine their design skills. The dimensions of the book are 11.13 x 2.16 x 23.19 cm, making it a convenient size for study sessions and practical usage in design projects.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

3.9
9 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    62%
  • 4 星
    15%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    23%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Comprehensive and clear step-by-step instructions
  • Suitable for both beginners and advanced users
  • Hands-on projects enhance learning experience
  • Well-structured lessons for effective study
  • Convenient size for practical usage

缺點

  • Might be too detailed for very basic users

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9791 reviews
Read reviews
BS
Beat
Verified buyer

“Simple process, tax and import duties announced by email. Paid online. Delivery was quick. Can recommend.”

22 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Songpon
Verified buyer

“The product met my expectations perfectly. The ordering process was convenient and easy, and I was kept updated on the delivery status throughout the shipping process. The delivery was also very fast. I can confidently confirm that Ubuy provides an excellent shopping and delivery experience. Highly recommended! From Thailand”

22 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
D
Dimitra
Verified buyer

“Quick and efficient delivery and the possibility to get the package delivered from a pick-up point. I'm very happy with my experience and would recommend it again!”

22 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
HJ
Heer
Verified buyer

“My product came in good condition from the USA. I was happy that I could buy via this Chanel and that DHL brought it to my house. The communication is fine. The charger works very well. Fast and my Samsung watch and Samsung airbuds and Samsung Fold 8 Ultra all charge fast.”

22 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
SF
Sergey
Verified buyer

“Hello Ubuy team, thank you so much for the excellent service! I received the package today; it arrived in great condition and was packed very neatly. The delivery was fast, and the courier was very friendly as well. Wishing continued success to Ubuy and the entire team!”

23 October 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。