0 ratings
Lisa Oreo Blackpink Exclusive Photo Card
Lisa Oreo Blackpink Exclusive Photo Card
LIMITED EDITION Blackpink Lisa Photocard - Numbered 08 of 10!
Lisa Oreo Blackpink Exclusive Photo Card
商品#: 169453888

Lisa Oreo Blackpink Exclusive Photo Card

商品#: 169453888

TWD 1626

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 英國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
英國 從UK商店匯入

QTY:

庫存僅剩 1 件商品。
立即訂購並活動它 Monday, 十月 12
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
LIMITED EDITION Blackpink Lisa Photocard - Numbered 08 of 10!
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 英國 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Exclusive Design
This photo card features a unique design specifically made for Blackpink's collaboration with Oreo, making it a must-have collectible for fans and a standout item in your collection.
Limited Availability
As part of a limited run, this Lisa photo card offers fans a sense of urgency and exclusivity, ensuring its value increases over time as a rare collector's item.
High Quality
Printed on premium quality material, this photo card not only showcases vibrant colors but also ensures durability, making it perfect for display or everyday enjoyment as a fan memorabilia.

產品詳情

Shop Lisa Oreo Blackpink Exclusive Photo Card online at a best price in Taiwan. 315073870687
Country of OriginFrance

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • K-Pop Collectors

    Enthusiasts who collect merchandise from groups like Blackpink will appreciate adding this exclusive photo card to their collection.

  • Blackpink Fans

    Dedicated followers of Blackpink will enjoy featuring this unique photo card in their display or album of memorabilia.

  • Gift Seekers

    Perfect for gifting to a Blackpink fan, especially around special occasions or as a surprise treat to brighten their day.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Listeners

    Individuals who casually enjoy Blackpink may not see value in purchasing exclusive merchandise like this limited photo card.

產品描述

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Lisa Oreo Blackpink Exclusive Photo Card?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Lisa Oreo Blackpink Exclusive Photo Card 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Lisa Oreo Blackpink Exclusive Photo Card 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Lisa Oreo Blackpink Exclusive Photo Card 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

編輯評論

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。