Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G, Unlocked for All GSM Carriers Only, Dual SIM, 1TB Storage, 12GB RAM, Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, 200.0 MP + 50.0 MP + 12.0 MP + 10.0 MP Rear Camera
Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET
商品#: 82951853

Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET

商品#: 82951853

TWD 42591

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 英國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
英國 從UK商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 週五, 十月 02
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 5G, Unlocked for All GSM Carriers Only, Dual SIM, 1TB Storage, 12GB RAM, Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, 200.0 MP + 50.0 MP + 12.0 MP + 10.0 MP Rear Camera
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 英國 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Stunning Display
The Galaxy S24 Ultra boasts a dynamic AMOLED display, delivering vibrant colors and deep contrasts for an immersive viewing experience that enhances gaming and video content.
Powerful Performance
Equipped with the latest Snapdragon processor and 12GB RAM, the S24 Ultra ensures seamless multitasking and high-speed operations, catering to power users and gamers alike.
Versatile Camera
The advanced camera system with multiple lenses captures stunning photos in any setting, offering high-quality results for photography enthusiasts and social media creators.

產品詳情

Shop Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET online at a best price in Taiwan. B0CSLXVYKD
Operating SystemAndroid
RAM Memory Installed12 GB
Processor SeriesA-Series
Processor Speed3.4 GHz
Memory Storage Capacity256 GB
ColourViolet
SIM Card Slot CountDual SIM
Connector TypeUSB Type C
Form FactorBar
Biometric Security FeatureFingerprint Recognition
Human Interface TypesTouchscreen
Sim Card SizeNano
Water Resistance LevelWater Resistant
Headphones JackUSB Type C
Compatible Devicesstandard
Product FeaturesBasic Phone, Fast Charging Support, Internationally Sourced, Reverse Wireless Charging, Wireless Charging
Flash Memory Supported Size Maximum256 GB
Front Photo Sensor Resolution12 MP
Rear Facing Camera Photo Sensor Resolution200 MP
Camera DescriptionRear: 108MP (primary), 12MP (periscope telephoto), 10MP (telephoto), Front: 40MP
Camera Flash Typebuilt-in
Shooting ModesSingle Take, Photo, Video, Pro, Panorama, Food, Night, Portrait, High Dynamic Range
Optical Sensor Resolution20 MP
Number of Rear Facing Cameras4
Number of Front Cameras1
Item Weight0.37 Kilograms
Battery Average Life150 Hours
Phone Talk Time120 Hours
GPS Geotagging FunctionalityTrue
Supported Satellite Navigation SystemGPS
Screen Size6.8 Inches
Resolution1440 x 3200
Refresh Rate120
Display TypeAMOLED
Maximum Display Resolution3120x1440
Display Pixel Density505 Pixels Per Inch (PPI)
Wireless ProviderUnlocked for All Carriers
Cellular Technology5G
Network Connectivity TechnologyBluetooth, NFC, USB, Wi-Fi
Wireless Network TechnologyLTE, UMTS, Wi-Fi
Brand NameSamsung
Model Year2024
Box ContentsUSB Cable
ManufacturerSamsung
Model SeriesS24
Specific Uses For ProductMobile Photography, Gaming, Entertainment
Unit Count1.0 count
Battery Capacity5000 Milliamp Hours
Battery DescriptionLithium-Ion or Lithium-Polymer
Battery Charge Time60 minutes
Battery Power5000
Effective Video Resolution200 MP
Video Capture Resolution4k
Frame Rate120 Bilder pro Sekunde
BrandSamsung
RAM memory installed size12 GB
CPU modelA-Series
CPU speed3.4 GHz
Model nameSAMSUNG Galaxy S24 Ultra 12/256GB Gris Titanium Libre + Cargador

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Photography Enthusiasts

    With its advanced camera features and high-resolution capability, it's perfect for capturing stunning images and videos.

  • Power Users

    The high RAM and storage make it ideal for multitasking and storing large files without lag.

  • Gamers

    The powerful processor and display enhance the gaming experience, providing smooth performance and vibrant graphics.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget-Conscious Buyers

    Its premium price point may not suit users looking for more economical smartphone options or features.

產品描述

Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Samsung SIM-Free & Unlocked Mobile Phones Editorial Review

Samsung GALAXY S24 ULTRA 12/256 VIOLET offers an unmatched smartphone experience with its 12GB RAM and Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 processor, allowing for incredibly fast performance. The 6.8-inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display stands out with vibrant colors and a peak brightness of 2600 nits, ensuring usability even in bright sunlight. Users have noted the effortless data transfer using Samsung's Smart Switch, making the transition to this model a breeze. The premium design combines durability and sophistication, making it one of the best in its class.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Exceptional performance powered by Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 chipset
  • Stunning 6.8-inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display
  • Effortless setup with Smart Switch feature
  • Robust build quality with premium materials
  • Fast app launches and seamless multitasking

缺點

  • Might be too advanced for basic smartphone users

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 評論
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。