0 ratings
Ray-Ban Rb3716 Clubmaster Metal Square Sunglasses
商品#: 76210398

Ray-Ban Rb3716 Clubmaster Metal Square Sunglasses

商品#: 76210398

TWD 6780

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 英國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
英國 從UK商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 Sunday, 十月 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 英國 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

產品詳情

Shop Ray-Ban Rb3716 Clubmaster Metal Square Sunglasses online at a best price in Taiwan. B076VNSHF9
Date First Available 7 Mar. 2018
Manufacturer Ray-Ban
Item model number 0RB3716
Department Women's
ColourShiny Black Top Matte/Blue
Item ShapeRectangular
Lens ColorBlue
style-nameRb3716 Clubmaster Metal
Sunglasses Formwrap_around
Frame CoverageHalf Frame
Endpiece Style[Inferred: Straight]
Frame Arm TextureMetal (smooth finish)
Occasion Typecasual
PatternStripes
Collection NameYear-round
Lens TypeGradient
Lens Coating DescriptionUV Protection Coating
Sport TypeGolf
Ultraviolet Light ProtectionInferred: Typically offers UV protection
Polarization TypeNon-Polarized
Recommended Uses For ProductOutdoor activities, Fashion, Professional use
Other Special Features of the ProductGradient
Has Carrying CaseYes
Closure TypeTemples
Fit to Size SentimentNeutral
Fit TypeRegular
Brand NameRay-Ban
Age Range DescriptionAdult
UPC818003023076
Target AudienceUnisex-Adults
Global Trade Identification Number08053672867060
ManufacturerLuxottica S.p.A.
Item Type NameSunglasses
Item Weight0.11 Kilograms
Model Number0RB3716
Manufacturer Part Number0RB3716 186/R5 51 186/R5
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items2
Frame Material TypeMetal
Lens Material TypeGlass
MaterialPlastic
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Fabric Typemetal
Product Care InstructionsStore in a protective case when not in use. Avoid exposure to extreme temperatures and direct sunlight for extended periods.
Arm Length145 Millimetres
Bridge Width21 Millimetres
Lens Width51 Millimetres
Size51

產品描述

Ray-Ban Rb3716 Clubmaster Metal Square Sunglasses

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Ray-Ban Rb3716 Clubmaster Metal Square Sunglasses?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Ray-Ban Rb3716 Clubmaster Metal Square Sunglasses 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Ray-Ban Rb3716 Clubmaster Metal Square Sunglasses 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Ray-Ban Rb3716 Clubmaster Metal Square Sunglasses 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Sunglasses 0RB3716 Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。