Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper
Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper
Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper
Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper
Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper
Experience effective cardio training with our multifunctional device that tracks time, steps, and frequency seamlessly.
Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper
商品#: 167440818

Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper

商品#: 167440818

TWD 3144

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
tr 從Turkey商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 週四, 十月 29
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Experience effective cardio training with our multifunctional device that tracks time, steps, and frequency seamlessly.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 土耳其 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Compact Design
Maxfit's space-saving design allows for easy storage and convenience, making it ideal for home workouts in small spaces without compromising on functionality.
Multi-Functionality
This stepper combines cardio and strength training, offering adjustable resistance levels to cater to varying fitness intensities, effectively delivering a full-body workout.
Digital Monitor
Equipped with a digital monitor, users can easily track their time, calories burned, and step count, enhancing motivation and helping to set and achieve fitness goals.

產品詳情

Shop Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper online at a best price in Taiwan. B0F2FKL545
Marka AdıVoit
Model Numarası1MFAKTB15
ÜreticiİNTERSPOR DIŞ TİC A.Ş
Dahili BileşenlerMaxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper
Ürün Türü AdıStepper
Parça Numarası1MFAKTB15
Garanti Bilgileri2 yıl
RenkSiyah
MalzemePaslanmaz metal
Maksimum Ağırlık Kapasitesi90 Kilogram
Ürünün Ağırlığı8.54 Kilogram
MarkaVoit
Ürün Ağırlığı8.54 Kilogram
Ağırlık Sınırı90 Kilogram

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Home Workout Enthusiasts

    Ideal for users looking to add cardio workouts to their home gym routines without a large footprint.

  • Fitness Beginners

    Great for individuals starting their fitness journey, as it provides a simple, low-impact option for exercise.

  • Compact Living Spaces

    Perfect for those in apartments or small spaces needing effective equipment that is easy to store.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Lifters

    Not suitable for serious weight lifters seeking heavy resistance training or advanced workout options.

產品描述

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Voit Editorial Review

Maxfit Multi Foksiyonlu Stepper is a versatile fitness tool designed for effective workouts. Manufactured by Voit, this stepper features a robust stainless steel construction and comes in a sleek black color. It supports a maximum weight capacity of 90 kilograms, making it suitable for a variety of users. The lightweight design, weighing only 8.54 kilograms, allows for easy maneuverability and storage. Users appreciate its durability and effective performance in engaging multiple muscle groups during exercise routines. Additionally, it is backed by a 2-year guarantee, offering reassurance about its build quality and functionality.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Lightweight for easy storage and transport
  • Durable stainless steel construction
  • Supports up to 90 kg user weight
  • Versatile for multiple workout routines
  • Sleek black design fits any decor

缺點

  • Assembly instructions could be clearer

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9704 reviews
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。