Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası
Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası
Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası
Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası
Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası
Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası
Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası
A mochila Nike acompanha você em todos os lugares, do treinamento ao escritório.
Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası
商品#: 152915514

Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası

商品#: 152915514

TWD 2769

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
tr 從Turkey商店匯入

QTY:

庫存僅剩 1 件商品。
立即訂購並活動它 週五, 十月 30
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
A mochila Nike acompanha você em todos os lugares, do treinamento ao escritório.
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 土耳其 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Durable Construction
Constructed with high-quality materials, the Nike Elemental 2.0 Backpack ensures lasting use and resistance to wear and tear, making it ideal for students and active individuals alike.
Spacious Compartment
Featuring a large main compartment, this backpack provides ample space for books, laptops, and gear, catering to the daily needs of commuters and students efficiently.
Stylish Design
Combining functionality with modern aesthetics, the Nike Elemental 2.0 Backpack offers a sleek look that appeals to fashion-conscious users while maintaining practicality for everyday use.

產品詳情

Shop Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası online at a best price in Taiwan. B094DWDHT6
  • Nike Elemental Sports backpack unisex-adult in black, black, and white; 1SIZE.
  • Padded and adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable carrying.
  • Large main compartment with double zip for secure storage.
  • Durable fabric for long-lasting use.
  • Features a felt-lined accessories pocket for delicate items.
  • Webbing handle and shoulder straps for convenient handling.
Malzeme Bileşimi%100 polyester
Bakım TalimatlarıNemli bir bezle temizleyin ve hava ile kurutun
Kürk TanımlamasıKürk değildir
AstarPolyester
DilFelemenkçe
Ürün Boyutları20 x 25 x 15 cm; 396.89 gram
Satışa Sunulduğu İlk Tarih14 Mayıs 2021
ÜreticiNike
Ürün Model NumarasıDD0559
KategoriÜniseks Yetişkin
ÖzellikleriHafif
Ürün İçin Önerilen Kullanım AlanlarıOkul
Askı TürüGöğüs Kemeri
Uyumlu Cihaz Boyutu Maksimum19 İnç
Cep AçıklamasıKolay fermuarlı çeşitli cepler (basit fermuarlı çeşitli cepler)
İlikleme TürüFermuarlı
Su Geçirmezlik DüzeyiSuya Dayanıklı Değil
Cep Sayısı11
Bölme Sayısı1
Standart Bedene UygunlukPozitif
Kesim Türüback_fitting
RenkSiyah/Siyah/Beyaz
Sırt Çantası TasarımıNotebook Sırt Çantası
Ana KarakterSpor
Spor TürüFutbol
TemaSpor
DesenTek kişilik
Ürünün BiçimiDikdörtgen
Tasarım Adımodern
Marka AdıNike
Yaş Aralığı AçıklamasıYetişkin
Ürünün Ağırlığı14 Ons
Model NumarasıDD0559
Model AdıElemental
Okul TürüLise
Öğelerin Sayısı1
Birim Sayısı1 birim
Global Ticaret Tanımlama Numarası00194958681180
UPC194958681180
Dahili BileşenlerSırt çantası.
Ürün Türü AdıSırt çantası
Parça NumarasıDD0559
MalzemePolyester
Ürün Bakım TalimatlarıNemli bir bezle temizleyin ve hava ile kurutun
Dış MalzemeSentetik.
Astar AçıklamasıPolyester
Kabuk TipiYumuşak Gövde
Giysi Kumaşı EsnekliğiHiç Esnek Değil
Giysi Kumaşı Ağırlığı SınıfıHafif
Kumaş Türü%100 polyester
Kürk AçıklamasıKürk değildir
Depolama Hacmi21 litre
Ürün Boyutları D x G x Y48.5D x 15G x 30.5Y santimetre
BoyutÖlçü Birimi

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Students

    Ideal for students needing a versatile and spacious backpack to carry books, laptops, and personal items.

  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    Perfect for transporting gym gear, water bottles, and personal items for workouts and sports activities.

  • Casual Users

    Great for everyday use, such as commuting, casual outings, or running errands while carrying essentials comfortably.

Not Suitable For
  • Frequent Travelers

    Not the best choice for frequent travelers needing a sturdier, expandable bag with luggage features.

產品描述

About This Item

Stay organized and comfortable on the go with the NIKE Unisex Nike Elemental Sports Backpack. This stylish and functional backpack is perfect for athletes, students, or anyone on the move. Designed with comfort in mind, this backpack features padded and adjustable shoulder straps. Whether you're walking to class or hitting the gym, you'll appreciate the extra support and cushioning provided by the backpack's ergonomic design. But comfort isn't the only feature that sets this backpack apart.

It also offers plenty of storage space and compartments to keep your belongings organized. The main compartment, with its double zipper closure, provides a secure space for your everyday essentials. From books and notebooks to gym clothes and electronic devices, you'll have no problem finding a place for everything. The NIKE Unisex Nike Elemental Sports Backpack is versatile and suitable for both men and women.

It's the perfect accessory for a day at the office, a weekend trip, or a workout at the gym. With its sleek design and iconic NIKE branding, you'll look stylish while staying organized and prepared. Whether you're a student, athlete, or simply someone who likes to be organized, the NIKE Unisex Nike Elemental Sports Backpack is a must-have. Shop now and experience the convenience and comfort of this exceptional backpack.

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Nike Elemental 2.0 BA5876 Sırt Çantası 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Nike Editorial Review

Nike Elemental 2.0 Sırt Çantası, %100 polyester malzemesi ve hafif yapısıyla öne çıkıyor, bu da onu günlük kullanıma son derece uygun hale getiriyor. Okul ve spor aktiviteleri için ideal bir seçenek sunarken, 21 litre depolama hacmi ile eşyalarınızı rahatlıkla taşıyabilirsiniz. Çok sayıda cep ile farklı eşyalarınızı organize etmek oldukça kolay. Bu çanta, çeşitli stillere uyum sağlayan modern bir tasarıma sahip. Kullanıcılardan gelen yorumlar, çantanın hafifliği ve ergonomik tasarımının konfor sağladığını vurguluyor. Ayrıca, nemli bir bezle kolayca temizlenmesi bakımından da pratik bir tercih oluşturuyor.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.6
3486 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    81%
  • 4 星
    11%
  • 3 星
    4%
  • 2 星
    1%
  • 1 星
    3%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Hafif yapısıyla taşıması kolay
  • Çok sayıda cep ile organizasyon imkanı
  • Modern ve şık tasarım
  • Ergonomik ve konforlu kullanım
  • Okul ve spor için ideal seçim

缺點

  • Bazen su geçirmezlik yetersiz kalabilir

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9704 reviews
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。