Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah
Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah
Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah
Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah
Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah
Redmi Note 14 Pro bridges technology and elegance, taking your needs to the next level.
Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah
商品#: 114931696

Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah

商品#: 114931696

TWD 22515

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
tr 從Turkey商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 Monday, 十月 05
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Redmi Note 14 Pro bridges technology and elegance, taking your needs to the next level.
顯示更多
顯示更多
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 土耳其 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Powerful Performance
Equipped with 8GB RAM, the Redmi Note 14 Pro ensures seamless multitasking and smooth performance, perfect for gamers and power users alike.
Generous Storage
With 256GB ROM, users have ample space for apps, photos, and files, alleviating concerns about storage limitations for everyday tasks.
Sleek Design
The sleek black finish provides a premium aesthetic, making the Redmi Note 14 Pro not only functional but also stylish for modern users.

產品詳情

Shop Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah online at a best price in Taiwan. B0DSWCG72N
İşletim SistemiXiaomi HyperOS
Yüklü RAM Belleği8 GB
CPU ModeliMediaTek Helio
Bellek Depolama Kapasitesi256 GB
RenkSiyah
SIM Kart Yuvası SayısıÇift SIM
Konektör TürüUSB Type C
Form FaktörüBar Tipi
Biyometrik Güvenlik ÖzelliğiParmak İzi Tanıma, Yüz Tanıma
Sim Kart BoyutuNano
Su Geçirmezlik DüzeyiSuya Dayanıklı Değil
Ön Fotoğraf Sensörü Çözünürlüğü32 MP
Arka Kamera Fotoğraf Sensörü Çözünürlüğü200 MP
Ön Kamera Sayısı1
Pil Gücü5500 Bilinmeyen değiştirici
Ürünün Ağırlığı0.46 Kilogram
Çözünürlük1080 x 2400
Görüntüleme TürüAMOLED
Ekran Çözünürlüğü Maksimum1080x2400
Kablosuz SağlayıcısıTüm Servis Sağlayıcıları
Hücresel Teknoloji4G
Bağlantı Teknolojiisi4G
Marka AdıRedmi
Dahili BileşenlerSIM Tepsisi Çıkarıcı, USB Kablosu
Garanti Bilgileri2 yıl üretici
ÜreticiRedmi
GPSDoğru
MarkaRedmi
Kurulu RAM Belleği Boyutu8 GB

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Power Users

    Those who multitask often will benefit from its 8GB RAM for better performance and app handling.

  • Photography Enthusiasts

    With strong camera capabilities, users looking for quality photos without high costs will appreciate this device.

  • Gamers

    The high RAM and storage capacity along with a decent processor support gaming experiences without lag.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget-Conscious Shoppers

    Users strictly seeking low-cost devices might find alternatives offering similar features at lower prices.

產品描述

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Redmi Note 14 Pro 8GB RAM, 256GB ROM, Siyah 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Redmi Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.2
58 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    68%
  • 4 星
    11%
  • 3 星
    5%
  • 2 星
    3%
  • 1 星
    13%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。