Multiplication Table with Easy Learning Method
商品#: 193049388

Multiplication Table with Easy Learning Method

商品#: 193049388

TWD 461

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
tr 從Turkey商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 Sunday, 九月 06
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
顯示更多
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 土耳其 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Easy Learning Method
This multiplication table book employs a simple and effective learning approach, making it accessible for young learners and helping them master multiplication quickly and efficiently.
Durable Paperback
Featuring a sturdy paperback cover, this educational resource is designed to withstand frequent use by children, ensuring longevity and making it a reliable learning companion for years to come.
Engaging Format
The engaging layout and colorful design capture children's attention, turning learning into a fun and enjoyable experience, reducing frustration often associated with math education.

產品詳情

Shop Multiplication Table with Easy Learning Method online at a best price in Taiwan. 6257928931
  • Kolay Öğrenme Yöntemiyle Çarpım Tablosu142 Aktivite Daha fazla göster
PublishersAttention Workshop Publications
Date of publicationSeptember 1, 2022
LanguageTurkish
Print Length72 pages
ISBN-106257928931
ISBN-13978-6257928939
Dimensions20 x 2 x 15 cm

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Young Students

    Ideal for elementary students learning multiplication; makes understanding and memorizing the multiplication table engaging and effective.

  • Parents and Tutors

    A great resource for parents and tutors looking to help children with foundational math skills in a structured way.

  • Visual Learners

    Perfect for visual learners who benefit from clear, colorful layouts that simplify concepts and enhance memory retention.

Not Suitable For
  • Advanced Mathematicians

    Not suitable for advanced students or adults needing deeper mathematical concepts beyond basic multiplication.

產品描述

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Multiplication Table with Easy Learning Method?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Multiplication Table with Easy Learning Method 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Multiplication Table with Easy Learning Method 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Multiplication Table with Easy Learning Method 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Kolektif Format: Kağıt Kapak Editorial Review

The Multiplication Table with Easy Learning Method has garnered a positive reception from customers, particularly among parents looking for effective educational tools for their children. Users have reported significant benefits for their young learners, citing that the product is not just useful, but also a lasting resource, making it a worthwhile investment. Parents appreciate the quality of the materials used, emphasizing that they are durable and resistant to wear and tear, which speaks to the product's longevity. The feedback also highlights how engaging and enjoyable the learning process has become for children, showing marked improvement in their multiplication skills. Reviews Consistently mention that children are keen to use the product, illustrating its effectiveness in maintaining their interest in learning. However, some concerns have been raised regarding the absence of an eraser on the pencil included with the product, which surprised some users. Despite this minor drawback, the overall satisfaction with the product remains high, particularly for first and second-grade students. In summary, the Multiplication Table with Easy Learning Method is praised for its quality, durability, and effectiveness in enhancing children's learning experiences in mathematics. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

33 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    76%
  • 4 星
    13%
  • 3 星
    7%
  • 2 星
    4%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • High-quality and durable materials
  • Effective for teaching multiplication to young learners
  • Engaging for children, fostering interest in math
  • Ideal for early elementary grade levels

缺點

  • Absence of an eraser on the included pencil

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。