Sonorous Black Series Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meters
商品#: 198983761

Sonorous Black Series Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meters

商品#: 198983761

TWD 466

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from TR

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
tr 從Turkey商店匯入

QTY:

該產品不是由Ubuy配送,可能需要至少10天的交貨時間。如果該產品的交付出現任何問題,我們可能會從訂單中取消該產品並退款給您。
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 土耳其 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

High-Speed Transfer
Ensures rapid data transfer with minimal latency, ideal for high-definition audio and video applications, enhancing the user experience in home theaters and gaming setups.
Durable Design
Built with robust materials, the cable resists wear and tear, providing reliable long-term performance and reducing the need for frequent replacements.
Versatile Compatibility
Compatible with a wide range of devices, including TVs, sound systems, and gaming consoles, making it a perfect choice for any modern entertainment setup.

產品詳情

Shop Sonorous Black Series Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meters online at a best price in Taiwan. B00J5DF1WU
BrandSonorous
Connector TypeTOSLINK
Cable TypeFiber Optic
ColorBlack
Product Weight0.24 Kilograms

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Home Theater Users

    Ideal for home theater setups requiring high-quality audio and video transmission without signal degradation over long distances.

  • Gaming Enthusiasts

    Perfect for gamers needing fast and reliable connections to enjoy high-definition graphics and low latency during gaming sessions.

  • Professional Installers

    Great for AV professionals seeking durable and high-performance cables for installations in residential or commercial setups.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Users

    May not be necessary for casual users who do not require the high performance offered by fiber optic connections.

  • Short Distance Connections

    Not ideal for short connections where standard HDMI cables would suffice, making it an unnecessary investment.

  • Budget-Conscious Buyers

    Could be considered too expensive for those on a strict budget, preferring more affordable alternatives for basic needs.

產品描述

Sonorous Black Series Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meters

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Sonorous Black Series Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meters?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Sonorous Black Series Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meters 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Sonorous Black Series Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meters 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Sonorous Black Series Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meters 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

SONOROUS Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。