SPAM Classic/200g
商品#: 25225898

SPAM Classic/200g

商品#: 25225898

TWD 1420

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from KR

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
kr 從Korea商店匯入
該產品不是由Ubuy配送,可能需要至少10天的交貨時間。如果該產品的交付出現任何問題,我們可能會從訂單中取消該產品並退款給您。
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 韓國 store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

What Stands Out

Versatile Flavor
SPAM Classic offers a unique taste that enhances a variety of dishes, making it perfect for breakfasts, sandwiches, and gourmet recipes. Its adaptability ensures culinary creativity for home chefs and casual eaters alike.
Convenient Packaging
Conveniently packaged in a 200g size, SPAM Classic is easy to store and portion, catering to both small households and larger families. Its ready-to-eat format simplifies meal prep and supports busy lifestyles.
Quality Ingredients
Made with high-quality pork and rich seasonings, SPAM Classic maintains exceptional flavor and texture. Its trusted brand reputation guarantees a product that meets the taste and quality expectations of discerning consumers.

產品詳情

Shop SPAM Classic/200g online at a best price in Taiwan. 1552234801
Item conditionNew product
Business typeBusiness seller
Branduc2a4ud338
Country of manufactureSee detailed explanation
Type of foodPresspam (canned meat, sterilized products)
Grower & Place of originCJ CheilJedang Co., Ltd./112, Gwanghyewonsandan 2-gil, Gwanghyewon-myeon, Jincheon-gun, Chungcheongbuk-do
Nutrition factsSpam Classic: 340 kcal per 200g/100g total content 1080mg 54% sodium / 2g 1% carbohydrates / 2g 2% saccharides / 31g 57% fat / 0g trans fat / 11g saturated fat 73% / 60mg cholesterol 20% / 13g protein 24% (ratio (%) to daily nutritional value is based on 2,000kcal, so it may vary depending on individual calorie needs.)
GMONot applicable
Imported foodNot applicable
Contact for consumer service1668-1953
Item Weight6 lbs (2.72 kg)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Quick Meals

    Ideal for those needing fast meal solutions, SPAM Classic can be quickly cooked and served in various recipes.

  • Campers & Hikers

    Great for outdoor enthusiasts, SPAM is lightweight, shelf-stable, and doesn't require refrigeration, perfect for trips.

  • Budget Buyers

    A cost-effective protein source, SPAM Classic is an affordable option for those on a tight budget or seeking savings.

Not Suitable For
  • Health-Conscious People

    Individuals monitoring their sodium or fat intake may find SPAM unsuitable due to its high salt and fat content.

產品描述

SPAM Classic/200g

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 SPAM Classic/200g?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 SPAM Classic/200g 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: SPAM Classic/200g 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. SPAM Classic/200g 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

SPAM Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Delicious taste
  • Versatile ingredient
  • Easy to cook
  • Long shelf life
  • Great for quick meals

缺點

  • Contains high sodium content.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。