CoolerMaster MasterMouse MM710 Black Glossy

CoolerMaster MasterMouse MM710 Black Glossy

0 ratings 撰寫評論
缺貨
jp 從Japan商店匯入
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Ultra-lightweight Design
Weighing only 50 grams, the MasterMouse MM710 reduces fatigue during long gaming sessions, allowing gamers to perform at their peak without the added weight of traditional mice.
Advanced Sensor Technology
Equipped with a high-performance gaming sensor, this mouse offers exceptional accuracy and responsiveness at up to 16,000 DPI, ensuring every movement translates perfectly in-game.
Durable Build Quality
Constructed with a robust plastic shell and high-quality components, the MM710 offers impressive durability and reliability, making it a smart investment for serious gamers seeking longevity.

產品詳情

Shop CoolerMaster MasterMouse MM710 Black Glossy online at a best price in Taiwan. B07Z48JJFJ
Connectivity TechnologyUSB
Additional FeaturesCable included, Ergonomic Design, Optical
Movement DetectionOptical
Button Quantity6
Hand OrientationAmbidextrous
Compatible DevicesPersonal Computer
Operating SystemLinux
Battery Average Life24 months
Hardware PlatformPC
Power SourceCorded Electric
Mouse Maximum Sensitivity16000 Dots per Inch (40640 cm)
Range1.0 meters
Embellishment FeatureTin
Colorgloss black
Style NameRegular Edition
PatternSingle Item
PatternSmooth
EU Spare Part Availability Duration2 Years
BrandCooler-Master
Model NameMM710
Antenna LocationGaming
Model NumberMM-710-KKOL2
Are Batteries IncludedNo
Are Batteries RequiredNo
Manufactureru30a2u30b9u30af
Global Trade Identification Number04719512094525
Mfr Part NumberMM-710-KKOL2
Item Weight53 Grams
Unit Count1.0 Count
Enclosure MaterialPlastic
Special FeatureCable included, Ergonomic Design, Optical
Movement Detection TechnologyOptical

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Gaming Enthusiasts

    Perfect for competitive gamers, providing precise control and fast response times for an enhanced gaming experience.

  • FPS Players

    Ideal for first-person shooter players who require quick reflexes and accurate tracking in fast-paced games.

  • Portable Users

    Lightweight and compact structure makes it convenient for users who frequently travel or attend LAN parties.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Users

    Casual users may find the features unnecessary and prefer a simpler, more straightforward mouse option.

產品描述

CoolerMaster MasterMouse MM710 Black Glossy

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 CoolerMaster MasterMouse MM710 Black Glossy?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 CoolerMaster MasterMouse MM710 Black Glossy 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: CoolerMaster MasterMouse MM710 Black Glossy 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. CoolerMaster MasterMouse MM710 Black Glossy 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Cooler Master MM-710-KKOL2 Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。