MANIC PANIC Electric Amethyst Color Cream
Electric Amethyst Hair Dye - A Glowing Medium Violet Hair Dye With Cool Blueish Undertones
MANIC PANIC Electric Amethyst Color Cream
商品#: 152351949

MANIC PANIC Electric Amethyst Color Cream

商品#: 152351949

TWD 755

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from JP

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
jp 從Japan商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 週六, 十月 03
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Electric Amethyst Hair Dye - A Glowing Medium Violet Hair Dye With Cool Blueish Undertones
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Vibrant Color
Electric Amethyst offers a bold, eye-catching shade that transforms hair into a vibrant masterpiece, perfect for creative individuals looking to express themselves.
Vegan Formula
This color cream is 100% vegan and cruelty-free, catering to ethical consumers who prioritize responsible beauty products in their hair care routine.
Long-Lasting Effects
Manic Panic Color Cream provides high-quality pigmentation that lasts longer than average dyes, ensuring a striking look that maintains its brilliance over time.

產品詳情

Shop MANIC PANIC Electric Amethyst Color Cream online at a best price in Taiwan. B0052EWNBS
  • After Midnight Blue Hair Dye - our deepest darkest navy blue with slight green undertones
  • Lasts 30% longer than Classic High Voltage line; each application lasts 6-8 weeks
  • Safe to mix with other colors; cruelty-free, vegan, PPD and ammonia-free
  • Best results on very light level nine blonde or lighter hair
  • Gentle, semi-permanent with 30% more pigments than Classic High Voltage line
  • Vibrant color results best achieved on pre-lightened hair; can be mixed to create pastel shades
ColorElectric Amethyst
Container TypeJar
Product BenefitsTreatment
Brand NameMANIC PANIC
Item FormCream
Hair TypeAll
Number of Items1
Manufactureru30deu30cbu30c3u30afu30d1u30cbu30c3u30af(manic panic)
UPC783327138068
Global Trade Identification Number00612600110364, 00783327138068, 04560108893288
Recommended Uses For ProductHair Dyeing, Hair Care (Treatment)
Model NumberHCR 11036
Manufacturer Part NumberHCR 11036
Country of PublicationJapan
Item Weight4 Ounces (113.4 grams)
Product Dimensions 6.1 x 6.1 x 6.1 cm; 113.4 g
Material Type FreeAmmonia Free
Hair Color PermanenceSemi-Permanent
Unit Count118.0 Milliliters
Package InformationJar
BrandMANIC PANIC

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Vegan Enthusiasts

    This product is vegan-friendly, making it ideal for those who prefer cruelty-free and plant-based beauty options.

  • Bold Fashionistas

    Perfect for individuals looking to express their creativity through vibrant and unique hair colors like Electric Amethyst.

  • DIY Hair Colorists

    Great for those who enjoy coloring their hair at home, thanks to its easy application and potential for creative results.

Not Suitable For
  • Sensitive Skin

    Not suitable for individuals with sensitive scalps due to possible irritation from strong pigments and chemicals present.

產品描述

MANIC PANIC Electric Amethyst Color Cream

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 MANIC PANIC Electric Amethyst Color Cream?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 MANIC PANIC Electric Amethyst Color Cream 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: MANIC PANIC Electric Amethyst Color Cream 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. MANIC PANIC Electric Amethyst Color Cream 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

MANIC PANIC Hair Coloring Products HCR 11036 Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。