ALINCO EBC-46 Belt Clip
商品#: 182083611

ALINCO EBC-46 Belt Clip

商品#: 182083611

TWD 514

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from JP

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
jp 從Japan商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週二, 八月 04
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Durable Construction
Crafted from high-quality materials, the ALINCO EBC-46 belt clip offers exceptional durability, ensuring long-lasting use even in demanding environments for outdoor enthusiasts or professionals.
Secure Fit
Designed for a snug and secure fit, the ALINCO EBC-46 minimizes the risk of accidental drops, making it ideal for users who need reliable access to their handheld devices while on the go.
Ease of Use
Simple to attach and detach, the ALINCO EBC-46 belt clip provides hassle-free operation, allowing users to quickly access their devices without the frustration of complicated mechanisms.

產品詳情

Shop ALINCO EBC-46 Belt Clip online at a best price in Taiwan. B074BXP5NM
Country of OriginThis item will be imported from JP
Item Weight0.1 lbs (50 grams)
Date First AvailableAugust 12, 2021
What is in the boxALINCO EBC-46 Belt Clip... For more details, please check description/product details

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Field Workers

    Ideal for professionals needing hands-free access to their devices while on the job in remote locations.

  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Perfect for hikers and campers who want to securely carry their radios or devices while exploring.

  • Frequent Travelers

    Great for travelers who need a convenient way to keep communication devices accessible at all times.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Equipment Users

    Not suitable for those operating heavy machinery where additional clip safety might be required.

產品描述

ALINCO EBC-46 Belt Clip

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 ALINCO EBC-46 Belt Clip?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 ALINCO EBC-46 Belt Clip 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: ALINCO EBC-46 Belt Clip 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. ALINCO EBC-46 Belt Clip 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

アルインコ(Alinco) Cases Editorial Review

The Alinco EBC-46 Belt Clip has elicited mixed reactions from customers, primarily focused on the discrepancies between the product’s images and its actual delivery. Reviewers have pointed out that while the item received was Consistent with the model number EBC-46 they ordered, the product images displayed on the website were misleading, showing a different item entirely—a charger rather than the belt clip. This confusion seems to have created some degree of frustration among customers, as they expected one product based on the images but received another. Despite these concerns regarding images and representation, the functionality of the EBC-46 Belt Clip itself appears to be satisfactory; customers reported that they received what they intended to order. However, some reviews mention a perception of low-quality packaging, noting that the plastic bag housing the product was somewhat worn out. Nevertheless, the clip itself was confirmed to be in new condition, which softened any disappointment regarding presentation. Overall, while the Alinco EBC-46 Belt Clip fulfills its intended purpose and arrives as described, potential buyers should remain cautious of misleading product images and may find the packaging experience less than pristine. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • The belt clip is functional and matches the model number EBC-46.
  • Customers received the correct product despite image discrepancies.

缺點

  • Misleading product images on the website.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。