Gotas de agua dulce
商品#: 274004128

Gotas de agua dulce

商品#: 274004128

TWD 341

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EU

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
eu 從EU商店匯入

QTY:

該產品不是由Ubuy配送,可能需要至少10天的交貨時間。如果該產品的交付出現任何問題,我們可能會從訂單中取消該產品並退款給您。
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
顯示更多
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Up Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Germany store (230 V). Recommended power converters 立即購買.

產品詳情

Shop Gotas de agua dulce online at a best price in Taiwan. B0HF8NQT4P
  • Todas las tardes cruza a un sitio donde nadie puede verlo.De día se gana la vida en la guerra, y lee a cualquier hombre de una sola mirada. De noche sube a un vagón viejo, cruza al otro lado y le escribe a una desconocida que canta para quien quiera oírla, en una lengua que él no habla.Le manda flores. Le cuenta sus noches. Aprende su idioma de madrugada, a solas, para que ella no tenga que esforzarse.Ella no sabe su nombre. No sabe que existe.Y él no piensa decírselo.Gotas de agua dulce es una historia sobre la devoción a distancia y el amor que no se corresponde: sobre cuánto puede llegar a importar alguien, y lo poco que uno puede llegar a importarle a cambio.Dura dos meses y medio. Dos de ascenso y dos semanas de caída.Y lo que lo hunde no es un error suyo, sino lo mejor que tiene: todo lo que la guerra le enseñó —medir, no pedir, no abrir nunca un asunto, retirarse antes de que se le note— es exactamente lo que hace que ella nunca sepa que estuvo ahí.Si Carta de una desconocida o Noches blancas te dejaron algo dentro, esta balada en prosa va al mismo sitio.
Publication date 14 Aug. 2026
Edition 1st
Language Spanish
File size 3.6 MB
Screen Reader Supported
Enhanced typesetting Enabled
Word Wise Not Enabled
Print length 197 pages
Page Flip Enabled
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

產品描述

Gotas de agua dulce

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Gotas de agua dulce?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Gotas de agua dulce 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Gotas de agua dulce 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Gotas de agua dulce 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Kindle Edition Psychological Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9791 reviews
Read reviews
BS
Beat
Verified buyer

“Simple process, tax and import duties announced by email. Paid online. Delivery was quick. Can recommend.”

22 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
S
Songpon
Verified buyer

“The product met my expectations perfectly. The ordering process was convenient and easy, and I was kept updated on the delivery status throughout the shipping process. The delivery was also very fast. I can confidently confirm that Ubuy provides an excellent shopping and delivery experience. Highly recommended! From Thailand”

22 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
D
Dimitra
Verified buyer

“Quick and efficient delivery and the possibility to get the package delivered from a pick-up point. I'm very happy with my experience and would recommend it again!”

22 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
HJ
Heer
Verified buyer

“My product came in good condition from the USA. I was happy that I could buy via this Chanel and that DHL brought it to my house. The communication is fine. The charger works very well. Fast and my Samsung watch and Samsung airbuds and Samsung Fold 8 Ultra all charge fast.”

22 October 2026 · via Trustpilot
SF
Sergey
Verified buyer

“Hello Ubuy team, thank you so much for the excellent service! I received the package today; it arrived in great condition and was packed very neatly. The delivery was fast, and the courier was very friendly as well. Wishing continued success to Ubuy and the entire team!”

23 October 2026 · via Trustpilot

WHY SHOP WITH US

安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。