Kickers Kick Lo Core Shoes
商品#: 235037399

Kickers Kick Lo Core Shoes

商品#: 235037399

TWD 5641

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入

QTY:

庫存僅剩6件。
立即訂購並活動它 週六, 十月 10
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
顯示更多
顯示更多
顯示更多
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

產品詳情

Shop Kickers Kick Lo Core Shoes online at a best price in Taiwan. 5399554120
  • The original Kick Lo junior shoes from Kickers are great for back to school shoe due to their quality black leather uppers. Renowned for their durability they come with high quality triple stitched seams throughout, branded metal eyelets and a tough rubber sole. Iconic kickers branding is provided in the form of the leather floret.
BrandKickers
Shoe widthMedium
Casual & dress shoe styleLace-Ups
MaterialLeather
Clothing occasionBack-to-School
Age groupTeen, Child
Shoe categoryBig Boys' Shoes
Shoe sole materialRubber
Insole materialLeather
GenderMale
Color categoryBlack
Item Weight2.2 lbs (1 kg)

產品描述

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Kickers Kick Lo Core Shoes?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Kickers Kick Lo Core Shoes 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Kickers Kick Lo Core Shoes 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Kickers Kick Lo Core Shoes 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Kickers Kids Shoes Editorial Review

Kickers Kick Lo Core Shoes feature a stylish lace-up design tailored for big boys. Made with durable leather and a comfortable rubber sole, they are perfect for back-to-school and casual wear. The medium width ensures a good fit for teens and children, while the black color adds to their versatility. Crafted with a leather insole, these shoes prioritize comfort during daily wear, making them an excellent choice for active kids. Parents will appreciate the quality and style, ensuring their kids can walk confidently in these trendy shoes.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Durable leather construction for long-lasting use
  • Comfortable rubber sole for all-day wear
  • Stylish lace-up design for easy fitting
  • Ideal for back-to-school occasions
  • Perfect for casual wear and dressy moments

缺點

  • Shoe might run slightly wider for narrow feet

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 評論
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。