BAGGU Large Nylon Crescent Bag
商品#: 218345951

BAGGU Large Nylon Crescent Bag

商品#: 218345951

TWD 2994

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週六, 八月 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Durable Material
Crafted from high-quality nylon, this bag resists wear and tear, ensuring longevity and reliability for everyday use or travel.
Stylish Design
The crescent shape adds a modern touch, making it a trendy accessory that complements various outfits while offering functional storage.
Lightweight Convenience
Designed to be lightweight, this bag provides easy portability, allowing users to carry essentials comfortably without added bulk.

產品詳情

Shop BAGGU Large Nylon Crescent Bag online at a best price in Taiwan. B0FMBRGH42
Product Dimensions 19.5 x 5.25 x 10.5 inches (49.5 x 13.3 x 26.7 cm); 10.23 ounces (290.02 grams)
Department Unisex
Date First Available May 8, 2025
Manufacturer BAGGU
ColorBlack
Style NameBlack
Handbag SilhouetteHobo
PatternSolid
SeasonsAll
Strap ColorBlack
Life EventEveryday Use
Occasion TypeEveryday Use
BrandBAGGU
Item Weight0.29 kg
Model NameLarge Nylon Crescent Bag
UPC810156908033
Unit Count1 Count
Global Trade Identification Number00810156908033
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Closure TypeZipper
Strap TypeAdjustable
Number of Compartments1
Number Of Pockets2
Number of Sections1
Zippered Compartment Count1
Sleeve Length DescriptionSleeveless
Compatible Device Size Maximum17 inches (43.2 cm)
Fit to Size SentimentPositive
Shoulder to Bottom Hem Length10.5 inches (26.7 cm)
Material FabricNylon
Inner MaterialNylon
Outer MaterialNylon
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Product Care InstructionsMachine wash gently, avoid harsh chemicals and high heat.
Item Dimensions19.5 x 5.25 x 10.5 inches (49.5 x 13.3 x 26.7 cm)
Capacity1074.94 cubic inches (2730.3 cm)
sizeLarge
Garment Size CountryUnited States
OriginImported
Closure typeZipper

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Daily Commuters

    Ideal for individuals needing a stylish, lightweight bag for everyday use, providing comfort and organization.

  • Travel Enthusiasts

    Perfect for travelers looking for a versatile bag that is easy to pack and carry on adventures.

  • Fashion-conscious Individuals

    Great for those seeking a trendy accessory that complements various outfits while remaining functional.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Load Carriers

    Not suitable for users needing to carry heavy items regularly due to its lightweight design and material.

產品描述

BAGGU Large Nylon Crescent Bag

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 BAGGU Large Nylon Crescent Bag?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 BAGGU Large Nylon Crescent Bag 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: BAGGU Large Nylon Crescent Bag 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. BAGGU Large Nylon Crescent Bag 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

BAGGU Messenger & Shoulder Bags Editorial Review

The Nylon Crescent Bag by Baggu has garnered a significant amount of attention, with numerous customers sharing their experiences and opinions on both its functionality and design. Many users appreciate the bag's excellent material quality—weatherproof and easy to clean, making it a practical choice for daily use. The wide strap has been particularly well-received, as it allows for comfortable carrying whether worn crossbody or over the shoulder, even when the bag is packed with items. However, sizing seems to be a recurring theme in customer feedback. The medium size has been critiqued for being too cramped, particularly for those who wish to fit multiple larger items like a book and a water bottle. On the other hand, while the large size accommodates these items well, it introduces a new problem of excess capacity, making it feel cumbersome and unwieldy. Some customers have expressed a desire for an intermediate size to strike a better balance. The bag's practical features, such as the built-in key leash, have been highlighted as significant bonuses, making organization more manageable. While some users have reported concerns about stitching and finishing in their bags, the overall sentiment towards the Crescent Bag is largely positive, with many feeling it has exceeded their expectations for functionality and style. It's also been noted that the bag pairs well with various outfits and occasions, increasing its appeal. In summary, customers appreciate the Nylon Crescent Bag's stylish appearance, durable materials, and ample storage capacity. However, the sizing options may require Consideration, as users navigate between the medium and large versions. ###

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Excellent material quality; weatherproof and easy to clean.
  • Comfortable wide strap for easy carrying.
  • Spacious, particularly in the large size.
  • Practical features, including a key leash.
  • Versatile design suitable for various occasions. ###

缺點

  • Medium size may be too small for some needs.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Related Categories

Related Brands

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。