Osiris Mens D3 E
商品#: 211984382

Osiris Mens D3 E

商品#: 211984382

TWD 2866

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週二, 七月 07
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Iconic Design
The Osiris Mens D3 E features a distinctive, edgy style that stands out in skate culture while offering timeless appeal for both skaters and casual wearers.
Enhanced Comfort
Designed with cushioning technology, these shoes deliver superior comfort and support, making them perfect for long hours of skateboarding or daily wear, addressing common discomfort issues found in other skate shoes.
Durable Construction
Crafted with high-quality materials, the D3 E promises long-lasting performance and resilience against wear and tear, ensuring excellent value for buyers seeking longevity in their footwear.

產品詳情

Shop Osiris Mens D3 E online at a best price in Taiwan. B0FCGWHFGF
Item Weight3 lbs (1.36 kg)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Skateboard Enthusiasts

    Perfect for skateboarders who need reliable support and cushioning during tricks and long sessions at the skatepark.

  • Casual Wear Users

    Ideal for those looking for comfortable and stylish shoes to wear during everyday activities or casual outings.

  • Youthful Fashion Seekers

    Great for young individuals wanting trendy footwear that offers a blend of performance and street style.

Not Suitable For
  • Serious Athletes

    Not suitable for professional athletes requiring specialized footwear with superior performance features for competitive sports.

  • Minimalist Shoe Fans

    Not a good fit for users who prefer lightweight, minimal shoes that offer less cushioning and more ground feel.

  • Work Environment Users

    Unfit for individuals needing durable, protective footwear for rigorous work conditions or job sites requiring safety features.

產品描述

Osiris Mens D3 E

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Osiris Mens D3 E?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Osiris Mens D3 E 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Osiris Mens D3 E 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Osiris Mens D3 E 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Osiris Skateboarding Editorial Review

The Osiris Mens D3 E shoes have garnered a reception that highlights a mix of comfort, style, and durability. Many customers emphasize the shoes' comfort level, noting that they maintain this quality even after prolonged use. However, they also offer some practical advice on sizing, recommending that buyers Consider going half a size up for the best fit. The shoes sport a hip-hop skater aesthetic that appeals to fashion-Conscious individuals, making them a favored choice among younger Consumers. User feedback reveals that while the D3 E shoes initially may require a breaking-in period, they eventually wear comfortably. Some wearers even mentioned the shoes’ durability, indicating that they hold up well over time, making them a solid investment. However, it’s worth noting that the shoes lack significant arch support, leaning towards a flatter design. This might be a drawback for those prioritizing comfort over style. In conclusion, the Osiris Mens D3 E presents a stylish option for those looking to make a fashion statement, albeit at the potential cost of immediate comfort. For buyers who value aesthetics and durability, these shoes appear to be a worthwhile purchase—but those seeking superior support may want to explore different models. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Comfortable after breaking in
  • Stylish hip-hop skater design
  • Durable and holds up well over time
  • Good recommendation for sizing (go half a size up)

缺點

  • Initial discomfort before breaking in

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。