Bluey Pattern Stocking
Bring the playful charm of Bluey™ to your holiday celebrations with Kurt Adler's Bluey™ Pattern Stocking!
Bluey Pattern Stocking
商品#: 176439878

Bluey Pattern Stocking

商品#: 176439878

TWD 995

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週三, 九月 30
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Bring the playful charm of Bluey™ to your holiday celebrations with Kurt Adler's Bluey™ Pattern Stocking!
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Fun Character Design
Featuring beloved characters from Bluey™, these stockings are perfect for young fans, adding a playful touch to holiday decorations and personal style.
Quality Material
Crafted from durable and comfortable fabric, these stockings are designed to withstand festive celebrations while providing a cozy feel for all ages.
Versatile Use
Ideal for hanging by the fireplace or as gifts, these stockings enhance Christmas spirit and create cherished memories for families during the holiday season.

產品詳情

Shop Bluey Pattern Stocking online at a best price in Taiwan. B0FRNK6C6P
ColorRed
OccasionChristmas
ThemeCartoon
Subject CharacterBluey
Item Dimensions19 x 1.25 x 9.5 inches (48.3 x 3.2 x 24.1 cm)
Package Quantity1
Unit Count1 Count
Item Weight2.88 ounces (81.65 grams)
Number of Pieces1
Brand NameBluey
ManufacturerKurt S. Adler Inc.
UPC086131888939
Item Type NameStocking
Mounting TypeHanging

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Children Fans

    Ideal for children who love Bluey, enhancing their playtime and encouraging imaginative storytelling with their favorite characters.

  • Holiday Decor

    Perfect for families looking to add a playful touch to their holiday decorations, creating a festive and fun atmosphere.

  • Gift Givers

    Great choice for gifting during birthdays or holidays, appealing to young children who enjoy animated series merchandise.

Not Suitable For
  • Adult Users

    Not suitable for adults seeking serious or sophisticated stockings, as the design is geared toward children’s entertainment.

產品描述

Bluey Pattern Stocking

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: What material is the Bluey Pattern Stocking made from?

    Answer: The Bluey Pattern Stocking is typically crafted from a blend of soft cotton and polyester, ensuring comfort and durability. This combination offers a cozy feel while maintaining the vibrant print of Bluey characters. These stockings are designed for both play and decoration, making them ideal for children’s parties or thematic holidays. Use them to add a whimsical touch to your home decor or as a fun accessory for kids during festive seasons.
  • 問題: Is the Bluey Pattern Stocking suitable for all ages?

    Answer: Yes, the Bluey Pattern Stocking is designed to appeal to children of all ages, especially fans of the popular animated series. The bright colors and familiar characters invite joy and nostalgia, making them perfect for little ones as well as collectors. They serve as delightful items for kids' rooms or gift ideas for birthdays and holidays. Include them in a themed birthday party or use them as a festive decoration to create a cheerful atmosphere.
  • 問題: Can the Bluey Pattern Stocking be personalized?

    Answer: While the Bluey Pattern Stocking comes as a pre-designed item, some retailers offer personalization options like adding a child's name. This makes the stocking unique and special, turning it into a cherished keepsake. Personalized stockings can enhance the excitement during holiday seasons or special occasions, making them perfect for children who enjoy receiving gifts that reflect their individuality.
  • 問題: How can I care for my Bluey Pattern Stocking?

    Answer: To maintain the quality of the Bluey Pattern Stocking, it is recommended to machine wash it on a gentle cycle with cold water and tumble dry on low. Avoid bleach or harsh detergents to preserve the vibrant colors. Proper care ensures that the stocking remains vibrant and retains its shape. This is particularly important as kids often enjoy using these stockings as part of their playtime or festive events, ensuring they remain a visual delight over time.
  • 問題: What occasions can I use the Bluey Pattern Stocking for?

    Answer: The Bluey Pattern Stocking is versatile enough for various occasions, including Christmas, birthdays, and themed parties. Its cute design makes it a favorite for holiday traditions, such as hanging by the fireplace or filling with treats. It can also be used as a playful accent piece in a child's room or during celebrations to create a fun atmosphere. Incorporate them in gift exchanges or as a decorative element for family gatherings.
  • 問題: Does the Bluey Pattern Stocking come in different sizes?

    Answer: Typically, the Bluey Pattern Stocking is available in one standard size, which is ideal for hanging and filling with items. However, the size is designed to be functional for both decorative and practical uses, accommodating various treats or small gifts. While there might not be several sizes, the standard dimension makes it easy to incorporate into most holiday displays or personal collections without any hassle.
  • 問題: Can the Bluey Pattern Stocking be used for gift wrapping?

    Answer: Absolutely! The Bluey Pattern Stocking can serve as a unique and playful method for wrapping small gifts. Instead of traditional wrapping paper, place gifts inside the stocking for a fun reveal. This method adds a surprise element and can enhance the excitement for the recipient, particularly children who adore Bluey. Use it for birthdays or special occasions to create memorable experiences that go beyond standard gift-giving.
  • 問題: Where can I buy the Bluey Pattern Stocking?

    Answer: You can buy the Bluey Pattern Stocking at Ubuy, which provides access to a wide range of products, including fun and festive items for kids' celebrations. Ubuy offers a user-friendly platform, allowing you to explore various options and ensure you find the perfect stocking for your needs. With their reliable service, acquiring exciting merchandise like the Bluey Pattern Stocking is just a few clicks away.
  • 問題: Is the Bluey Pattern Stocking suitable for outdoor use?

    Answer: While the Bluey Pattern Stocking is primarily designed for indoor decor, it can be used outdoors as long as it's kept in a sheltered area. The materials and prints may not withstand harsh weather conditions, so they should be displayed away from direct sunlight and moisture. This versatility allows for festive outdoor gatherings, enhancing the outdoor ambiance during family events or seasonal celebrations.
  • 問題: What designs or characters are featured on the Bluey Pattern Stocking?

    Answer: The Bluey Pattern Stocking usually features popular characters from the animated series, including Bluey, Bingo, and other beloved friends. The colorful design captures the playful essence of the show, making it appealing to fans. This adds a fun and vibrant element to any setting, whether it be holiday festivities or a child's bedroom, sparking joy and reminiscence for parents and children alike.

Bluey Stockings Editorial Review

The Bluey Pattern Stocking features a vibrant red color and is made from a durable fabric that ensures it remains soft and adorable without fading over time. Measuring 19 x 1.25 x 9.5 inches, it offers ample space to fill with treats or gifts. Users appreciate the good weight and quality of the stocking, confirming it does not feel cheap or low-quality. Additionally, it's a hit with kids, as reflected in the reviews, highlighting its appeal, particularly among younger audiences.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Vibrant red color enhances holiday decor
  • Soft fabric that feels good to the touch
  • Good quality; sturdy and well-made
  • Child-friendly design loved by kids
  • Perfect size for filling with treats

缺點

  • Dimensions might be larger than expected for some

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 評論
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。