PFIFF Women Classic Ankle Boot
商品#: 145539173

PFIFF Women Classic Ankle Boot

商品#: 145539173

TWD 5056

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 Sunday, 八月 23
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Stylish Design
The PFIFF Women Classic Ankle Boot combines elegance and contemporary flair, making it ideal for both casual and dressy occasions, appealing to fashion-forward women.
Comfort Fit
Designed with a cushioned insole and ergonomic structure, these boots provide all-day comfort, addressing the common problem of footwear discomfort while maintaining style.
Durable Material
Crafted from high-quality materials, these ankle boots ensure longevity and withstand wear and tear, offering exceptional value for buyers seeking reliable, stylish footwear.

產品詳情

Shop PFIFF Women Classic Ankle Boot online at a best price in Taiwan. B00QTMT5MC
Item Weight2 lbs (910 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Everyday Wear

    Ideal for women looking for versatile boots suitable for daily activities without compromising on style or comfort.

  • Casual Outings

    Perfect for social gatherings, providing both comfort and a chic look that complements casual outfits effortlessly.

  • Work Settings

    Great choice for office environments where style and professionalism are key, while remaining comfortable for all-day wear.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Duty Use

    Not suitable for women needing boots for rugged or high-intensity activities like hiking or heavy labor.

  • Outdoor Winter Conditions

    May not provide sufficient insulation or waterproofing for extreme cold or wet winter conditions.

  • Formal Events

    Less appropriate for formal occasions where traditional dress shoes are expected for a polished appearance.

產品描述

PFIFF Women Classic Ankle Boot

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 PFIFF Women Classic Ankle Boot?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 PFIFF Women Classic Ankle Boot 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: PFIFF Women Classic Ankle Boot 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. PFIFF Women Classic Ankle Boot 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

PFIFF Ankle & Bootie Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Stylish and versatile design
  • Comfortable for all-day wear
  • High-quality materials used
  • Good traction and stability
  • Easy to pair with outfits

缺點

  • Slightly narrow fit for wider feet.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。