Ted Baker
86% of respondents would recommend this to a friend
TWD 2951
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from 美國
QTY:
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
The perfect bag to accompany you to the office or weekend errands, featuring a darling bow detail that adds extra charm.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
產品詳情
| Product Dimensions | 14.96 x 1.97 x 18.11 inches (38 x 5 x 46 cm); 13.86 ounces (392.93 grams) |
| Item model number | 13895790 |
| Department | womens |
| Date First Available | November 7, 2024 |
| Manufacturer | Ted Baker |
| Color | Pink |
| Style Name | Nikicon |
| Handbag Silhouette | Satchel |
| Pattern | Solid |
| Seasons | Fall |
| Item Shape | Rectangular |
| Frame Color | Pink |
| Strap Color | Pink |
| Occasion Type | Casual, Work |
| Brand | Ted Baker |
| Item Weight | 13.86 ounces (392.93 grams) |
| Model Name | Nikicon |
| Style Number | 13895790 |
| Target Audience | Women (18-45, Fashion-Conscious) |
| UPC | 061643280754 |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Item Type Name | Tote Bag |
| Manufacturer Part Number | 13895790 |
| Import Designation | Imported |
| Closure Type | Flap |
| Strap Type | Shoulder |
| Handle Type | Top Handles |
| Number of Compartments | 1 |
| Number Of Pockets | 1 |
| Number of Handles | 1 |
| Number of Sections | 1 |
| Compatible Device Size Maximum | 1.9 inches |
| Fit to Size Sentiment | Positive |
| Material Fabric | Polyurethane |
| Fabric Type | 100% Polyurethane |
| Material Features | Vegan |
| Lining Description | Polyester |
| Inner Material | Polyurethane |
| Outer Material | Polyurethane, Polyurethane, Polyurethane, Polyurethane, Polyurethane |
| Apparel Fabric Stretch | No Stretch |
| Apparel Fabric Weight Class | Lightweight |
| Product Care Instructions | Wipe clean with a damp cloth and air dry. |
| Item Dimensions | 14.96 x 1.97 x 18.11 inches (38 x 5 x 46 cm) |
| Capacity | 8740 cubic centimeters |
| size | Medium |
| Garment Size Country | United States |
| Fabric type | 100% Polyurethane |
| Origin | Imported |
| Closure type | Flap |
| Lining | Polyester |
Who Should Buy?
-
Fashion-conscious Shoppers
Individuals looking for trendy, high-quality clothing that offers a unique blend of style and sophistication.
-
Gift Seekers
Those searching for elegant gifts, as Ted Baker products often come in stylish packaging and reflect luxury.
-
Business Professionals
Workers needing smart casual wear that presents a polished look while remaining comfortable for daily office wear.
-
Budget-conscious Buyers
Shoppers looking for affordable clothing may find Ted Baker prices to be on the higher end of the spectrum.
產品描述
Ted Baker
客戶問題與解答
-
問題:
如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Ted Baker?
Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Ted Baker 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。 -
問題:
Ted Baker 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?
Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Ted Baker 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。 -
問題:
下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?
Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。
Ted Baker Totes 13895790 Editorial Review
Ted Baker Nikicon Tote Bag is a stylish addition to any outfit, boasting dimensions of 14.96 x 1.97 x 18.11 inches and a lightweight design of just 13.86 ounces. This vegan-friendly bag is crafted from 100% polyurethane, featuring a pink solid pattern that suits both casual and work occasions. Users have praised its perfect size, with one mentioning how it comfortably fits their smaller bag inside, and many have received compliments on its beautiful design. It's easy to maintain with simple wipe-clean instructions, ensuring it stays looking great for any season.
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 星
100%
-
4 星
0%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
評論這個產品
和其他客戶分享您的想法
優點
- Stylish design with a beautiful pink color
- Lightweight and easy to carry
- Versatile for casual and work occasions
- Compliments from others highlight its appeal
- Spacious enough for everyday items
缺點
- Shoulder strap may not be adjustable for all users
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”
“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”
“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”
“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”
“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”
WHY SHOP WITH US
Product Price History
重要資訊
- 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
- 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。
TWD 2951
立即訂購並活動它 週三, 十月 28
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
特色和優勢
- Stylish tote perfect for office and weekend use.
- Charming bow detail adds a unique touch.
- Durable 100% polyurethane material.
- Spacious dimensions: 14.9'' L x 1.9'' W x 18.1'' H.
- Lightweight design suitable for daily errands.
- Imported quality ensures reliable craftsmanship.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.