Hello Kitty Women's Teddy Fur Slipper Socks
Plush, warm slipper socks with cozy inner sherpa lining that's as soft as a teddy bear's fur.
Hello Kitty Women's Teddy Fur Slipper Socks
商品#: 250606246

Hello Kitty Women's Teddy Fur Slipper Socks

商品#: 250606246

TWD 730

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 週六, 十月 03
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Plush, warm slipper socks with cozy inner sherpa lining that's as soft as a teddy bear's fur.
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Cute Design
Featuring the beloved Hello Kitty character, these slipper socks add a playful touch to winter wear, making them perfect for fans of all ages looking for cozy comfort.
Superior Warmth
Crafted from soft teddy fur, these socks provide exceptional warmth and comfort, effectively keeping feet cozy during chilly days and nights.
Non-Slip Grip
Designed with a non-slip sole, these slipper socks ensure stability on various surfaces, providing safety and confidence while walking around the house.

產品詳情

Shop Hello Kitty Women's Teddy Fur Slipper Socks online at a best price in Taiwan. B0DJPXTMJ4
Department womens
Date First Available April 25, 2025
Manufacturer Hello Kitty
ColorGrey Prim
PatternCartoon
ThemeAnimal, Cartoon, Christmas
Style NameTeddy Fur Slipper Socks
Heel TypeFlat
Toe StyleClosed Toe
Subject CharacterHello Kitty
SeasonsFall
Fit TypeRelaxed
BrandHello Kitty
Style Number094098
Model NameTeddy Fur Slipper Socks
UPC086694699188
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items1
Item Type NameSlipper Sock
Manufacturer Part Number094098-096HP-9-11
Unit Count1 Count
Insole MaterialFaux Fur
Outer MaterialPolyester Blend
lining-descriptionFaux Fur
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Material FabricPolyester Blend
Size9-11
Fit to Size SentimentTrue
Special FeaturesBreathable, Flexible, Plush, Slip Resistance
Apparel Fabric StretchMedium Stretch
Closure TypePull-On
Fabric type100% Polyester
OriginImported
Sole materialFoam
Outer materialPolyester Blend
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Cozy Homebodies

    Perfect for those who love to relax at home in comfortable and warm footwear during cold weather.

  • Gift Seekers

    An ideal present for friends or family who appreciate cute and functional gifts, especially for birthdays or holidays.

  • Fans of Hello Kitty

    Great for enthusiasts of Hello Kitty who want to showcase their love through fashion while staying comfy.

Not Suitable For
  • Active Users

    Not suitable for individuals looking for practical slippers for outdoor use or heavy physical activity.

產品描述

Hello Kitty Women's Teddy Fur Slipper Socks

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Hello Kitty Women's Teddy Fur Slipper Socks?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Hello Kitty Women's Teddy Fur Slipper Socks 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Hello Kitty Women's Teddy Fur Slipper Socks 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Hello Kitty Women's Teddy Fur Slipper Socks 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Hello Kitty Slipper Socks Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。