genuine image
SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic
SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic
SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic
SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic
SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic
SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic
SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic
Ready to use out of the box with pre-installed Meshtastic firmware for seamless setup.
SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic
商品#: 219340931

SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic

商品#: 219340931

TWD 2737

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論

1K+ bought

有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 Monday, 十月 05
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Ready to use out of the box with pre-installed Meshtastic firmware for seamless setup.
顯示更多
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Advanced Tracking
Utilizes cutting-edge GPS technology for precise location tracking, ensuring real-time updates and reliable navigation, addressing common tracking issues with competitors.
User-Friendly Interface
Designed with a simple, intuitive interface that allows users of all tech levels to access and utilize its features easily, enhancing user experience.
Durable Design
Built with rugged materials to withstand tough conditions, offering exceptional durability and longevity, making it ideal for outdoor activities and adventures.

產品詳情

Shop SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic online at a best price in Taiwan. B0DJ6KGXKB
Brandseeed studio
Built-In MediaTracker, USB Cable, User Manual
Unit Count1 Count
Manufacturerseeed studio
Number of Packs1
Model NumberT1000-E
Additional FeaturesGeo-Fence, Real Time Tracking
Connectivity TechnologyBluetooth, RF
Supported ApplicationMeshtastic
Specific Uses For ProductHiking, Camping, Asset Tracking
Compatible DevicesPersonal Computer, Smartphone, Tablet
Enclosure MaterialPlastic
Special FeatureGeo-Fence, Real Time Tracking
Package Weight1 Pound

What's in the box

Tracker, USB Cable, User Manual

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Outdoor Enthusiasts

    Perfect for hikers and campers needing reliable location tracking and emergency alert features during outdoor adventures.

  • Pet Owners

    Ideal for tracking pets' locations in real-time, ensuring their safety and preventing them from getting lost.

  • Fleet Management

    Excellent for businesses managing vehicle fleets, providing accurate location data and improving route efficiency.

Not Suitable For
  • Budget-Conscious Users

    May not suit users looking for a low-cost tracking solution, as it can be expensive for occasional use.

產品描述

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. SenseCAP Card Tracker T1000-E for Meshtastic 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

seeed studio GPS Trackers T1000-E Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.4
545 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    72%
  • 4 星
    12%
  • 3 星
    5%
  • 2 星
    4%
  • 1 星
    7%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。