Army Boxes Inflatables
Army Boxes Inflatables
Army Boxes Inflatables
Army Boxes Inflatables
Army Boxes Inflatables
Army Boxes Inflatables
Army Boxes Inflatables
Transform your house into a war!
Army Boxes Inflatables
商品#: 99060394

Army Boxes Inflatables

商品#: 99060394

TWD 1025

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週三, 九月 02
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Transform your house into a war!
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Durable Construction
Crafted from high-quality, military-grade materials, these inflatables ensure longevity and withstand rough usage, perfect for both recreational and training purposes.
Stealth Design
Designed to blend into various environments, the army-themed inflatables provide realistic training scenarios, making them ideal for military simulations and outdoor adventure activities.
Easy Setup
Quickly inflate and set up in minutes, allowing users to focus on operations rather than logistics, ensuring a hassle-free experience in various settings.

產品詳情

Shop Army Boxes Inflatables online at a best price in Taiwan. B0DGZZ76M1
Brand NameNINOSTAR
Additional FeaturesStability
Indoor Outdoor UsageIndoor
Number of Items1
Number of Packs1
Model NumberNS137E
Manufacturer Part NumberNS137-2
Set NameSingle
Unit Count1 Count
Item Firmness DescriptionSoft and malleable, with some support
ColorGreen
PatternCamouflage
ShapeRectangular
Cushion StyleStructured
Form FactorBoxy/Rectangular
Back StyleFlat
Fill MaterialPolystyrene (PS) or Expanded Polypropylene (EPP)
Frame Material TypePVC
Seat MaterialPVC
Size3 inches x 4 inches x 5 inches (7.6 x 10.2 x 12.7 cm)
Item Dimensions4 x 3 x 5 inches (10.2 x 7.6 x 12.7 cm)
BrandNINOSTAR
Special FeatureStability
Indoor/Outdoor UsageIndoor

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Party Planners

    Ideal for event planners seeking unique inflatables to enhance outdoor activities and engage guests during military-themed events.

  • Children's Events

    Perfect for children’s parties, providing a safe and fun experience that keeps kids entertained and active for hours.

  • Schools and Camps

    Great for educational institutions looking to organize outdoor fun days or summer camps, promoting teamwork and physical activity.

Not Suitable For
  • Limited Spaces

    Unsuitable for small venues where space is restricted, as inflatables require significant room for safe play.

產品描述

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: What are Army Boxes Inflatables used for?

    Answer: Army Boxes Inflatables are primarily designed for recreational activities, including parties, events, and team-building exercises. They are often used as unique decorations or interactive installations that add a fun and adventurous touch to gatherings. These inflatables can support activities like obstacle courses or photo booths, making them versatile for various settings, from kids’ birthday parties to military-themed events.
  • 問題: How do I inflate my Army Boxes Inflatables?

    Answer: Inflating Army Boxes Inflatables is straightforward. Typically, they come with an electric air pump, which connects to the inflatable and quickly fills it with air. Ensure the inflatable is spread out flat before starting the pump. Monitoring during inflation is crucial to prevent over-inflation, which can damage the material. Once fully inflated, it’s ready to use for hours of enjoyment in any gathering or event.
  • 問題: Are Army Boxes Inflatables safe for children?

    Answer: Yes, Army Boxes Inflatables are generally safe for children, provided they are used correctly. Designed with durable materials and safety features, they offer a fun space for kids to play. However, adult supervision is recommended to ensure safe play conditions and to prevent overcrowding, which could lead to accidents. Always check the manufacturer's guidelines for age and weight recommendations.
  • 問題: Can Army Boxes Inflatables be used outdoors?

    Answer: Absolutely! Army Boxes Inflatables are designed for both indoor and outdoor use. For outdoor settings, ensure they are secured properly to avoid being blown away by the wind and are placed on a flat, dry surface. They are perfect for outdoor events like festivals, family picnics, or barbecues, providing tons of fun. Just keep an eye on changing weather conditions to maintain safety.
  • 問題: What materials are Army Boxes Inflatables made from?

    Answer: Army Boxes Inflatables are typically made from high-quality, puncture-resistant PVC or nylon material, which is designed to endure outdoor conditions and heavy usage. This robust construction ensures longevity while remaining lightweight for easy transportation. The material is also often water-resistant, making it suitable for use in various environments, from parks to indoor venues.
  • 問題: How do I clean and maintain Army Boxes Inflatables?

    Answer: Maintaining Army Boxes Inflatables is essential for longevity. After each use, you should wipe them down with a mild soap solution and a soft cloth to remove dirt and grime. Make sure they are completely dry before deflating and storing them to prevent mold or mildew. Regularly check for signs of wear and tear, and address any damage promptly to keep them in top condition for repeated use.
  • 問題: Can Army Boxes Inflatables be customized?

    Answer: Yes, many suppliers offer customization options for Army Boxes Inflatables. You can have your logos, colors, or other design elements added, allowing you to personalize the inflatable for events or promotions. This feature is particularly useful for businesses or organizations looking to create branded experiences. Customizing your inflatables can make your events more memorable and unique.
  • 問題: What age group are Army Boxes Inflatables suitable for?

    Answer: Army Boxes Inflatables are suitable for a wide range of age groups, typically from children ages 3 and up to adults. However, it's important to check specific guidelines provided by the manufacturer for age limits and weight restrictions. This versatility allows them to be used in various settings, from children's parties to adult team-building exercises, making them a great option for any event.
  • 問題: How long does it take to set up Army Boxes Inflatables?

    Answer: Setting up Army Boxes Inflatables is quick and typically takes about 10 to 15 minutes, depending on the size and complexity of the inflatable. Most inflatables come with an electric pump that makes inflation fast and efficient. Preparation includes finding a flat space and ensuring there are no sharp objects nearby. This rapid setup allows you to focus on enjoying the event rather than spending time preparing.
  • 問題: Where can I buy Army Boxes Inflatables in Taiwan?

    Answer: You can buy Army Boxes Inflatables in Taiwan at Ubuy. Ubuy offers a diverse range of inflatables, including various sizes and designs suited for different occasions, ensuring you can find the perfect Army Box inflatable for your needs. With Ubuy's reliable service and selection, you can shop confidently for quality inflatables that will elevate your events.

NINOSTAR Inflatable Yard Decorations NS137E Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

8 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    64%
  • 4 星
    16%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    20%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Great for outdoor activities
  • Durable material construction
  • Easy to inflate and deflate
  • Fun designs for kids
  • Portability for easy transport

缺點

  • May require frequent cleaning after use

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Related Categories

Related Brands

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。