Waboba Backnine,White
Waboba Backnine is the ultimate on-target throwing game for all ages.
Waboba Backnine,White
商品#: 87777924

Waboba Backnine,White

商品#: 87777924

TWD 1332

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 Monday, 十月 05
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Waboba Backnine is the ultimate on-target throwing game for all ages.
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Water-Resistant Design
The Waboba Backnine is engineered to withstand wet conditions, making it ideal for beach play and pool games, ensuring longer usage and enjoyment compared to standard balls.
Unique Bounce Technology
With its innovative bounce technology, the Backnine offers unpredictable jumps and rolls, enhancing fun and challenge in games, setting it apart from traditional balls in performance.
Versatile Play Options
Designed for various game types, from backyard sports to beach activities, the Backnine caters to diverse play styles and environments, appealing to families and active individuals alike.

產品詳情

Shop Waboba Backnine,White online at a best price in Taiwan. B0BT9KLRKM
Brand NameWaboba
Number of Players1
Number of Pieces5
ManufacturerWaboba
UPC840001959101
Item HighlightFrisbee Throwing Flying Target Game, Portable Outdoor Garden Beach Set, For Families
Global Trade Identification Number00840001959101
Number of Packs1
Number of Items1
Set NameWaboba Backnine
Included Components4 Discs 1 Ring 1 Score Card
Item Type NameBacknine
Model Number591C01
Manufacturer Part Number591C01
Item Dimensions11.22 x 11.22 x 0.2 inches (28.5 x 28.5 x 0.5 cm)
Item Weight300 g
Style NameSingle
ColorMulticolor
Material TypeCotton
EU Spare Part Availability Duration1 tyears
MaterialCotton
Item dimensions L x W x H11.22 x 11.22 x 0.2 inches (28.5 x 28.5 x 0.5 cm)
StyleSingle

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Golf Enthusiasts

    Ideal for golfers looking to practice chip shots or enjoy casual play on various surfaces like grass and sand.

  • Families Outdoors

    Perfect for family gatherings or beach days, encouraging active play and interaction among all age groups.

  • Recreational Players

    Great for individuals seeking a fun way to enhance hand-eye coordination while enjoying a laid-back outdoor activity.

Not Suitable For
  • Serious Golfers

    Not suitable for competitive training routines where standard golf balls and equipment are required for precision practice.

產品描述

Waboba Backnine,White

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Waboba Backnine,White?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Waboba Backnine,White 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Waboba Backnine,White 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Waboba Backnine,White 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Waboba Flying Discs 591C01 Editorial Review

**** The product in question has garnered overwhelmingly positive feedback from customers, particularly highlighting its appeal to a wide age range, from young children to adults. One reviewer noted that it serves as an excellent birthday gift for their 12-year-old grandson, who greatly enjoyed it and prompted thoughts of family involvement with additional game pieces. Customers appreciate the game's simplicity and ease of play, likening it to a blend of bocce ball and disc golf. This characterizes it as a versatile and fun outdoor activity that encourages family interaction. Reviewers also praised the quality of the game components, noting that the disks appear well-made and durable, although some expressed mild concerns regarding the quality of the carrying case. The compact and portable design adds to its charm, making it easy to transport for various gatherings and events. The game encourages an active lifestyle, making it a thoughtful gift for anyone who enjoys outdoor activities. Overall, the reception indicates that this product is an excellent choice for fostering family fun and engaging in physical play. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Engaging for all ages (5-50).
  • Simple rules make it easy to learn and play.
  • Encourages family interaction and active play.
  • Good quality game components.
  • Compact and portable, convenient for gatherings.

缺點

  • Quality of the carrying case may be questionable.

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。