Minnetonka Men's Casey Moccasin Slippers
商品#: 3303541

Minnetonka Men's Casey Moccasin Slippers

商品#: 3303541

TWD 2522

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週四, 八月 06
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Soft Suede Material
Crafted from premium suede, the Minnetonka Casey Slipper offers a luxurious feel and durability, ensuring comfort and style for everyday wear or lounging at home.
Cushioned Footbed
Featuring a plush cushioned footbed, these slippers provide exceptional support and comfort, making them ideal for long periods of wear without sacrificing foot health.
Slip-On Design
The convenient slip-on design allows for effortless wearing, providing easy entry and exit while maintaining a secure fit for any casual occasion.

產品詳情

Shop Minnetonka Men's Casey Moccasin Slippers online at a best price in Taiwan. B0CFNKBF4N
Product Dimensions 14 x 6 x 4 inches (35.6 x 15.2 x 10.2 cm); 3.35 pounds (1.52 kg)
Item model number CASEY SLIPPER
Department mens
Date First Available August 8, 2005
Manufacturer Minnetonka
ColorCharcoal
PatternSolid
ThemeCozy, Winter
Style NameCasey
Heel TypeFlat
Toe StyleMoc Toe
SeasonsAll
BrandMinnetonka
Style Number4154EE 7
UPC887449532305
Unit Count1 Count
Insole MaterialPlush Pile
Outer MaterialSuede
lining-descriptionFabric
Material FabricLeather, Rubber, Suede
Size11.5 Wide
Fit to Size SentimentTrue to Size
Special FeaturesPlush
Embellishment FeatureBow
Closure TypePull-On
Sole materialLeather, Suede, Rubber
Outer materialSuede
Inner materialPlush Pile
Closure typePull-On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Home Relaxation

    Ideal for those who prioritize comfort while lounging around at home during cold weather.

  • Casual Outings

    Great for casual outings where ease and comfort are desired, perfect for quick trips to the store.

  • Gift Option

    A thoughtful gift for men who appreciate cozy footwear, especially during holiday seasons or birthdays.

Not Suitable For
  • Outdoor Activities

    Not suitable for outdoor use or rugged terrain, as these slippers lack durability for such conditions.

產品描述

Minnetonka Men's Casey Moccasin Slippers

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Minnetonka Men's Casey Moccasin Slippers?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Minnetonka Men's Casey Moccasin Slippers 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Minnetonka Men's Casey Moccasin Slippers 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Minnetonka Men's Casey Moccasin Slippers 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Minnetonka Loafers & Slip-Ons CASEY SLIPPER Editorial Review

** Minnetonka Men's Casey Slipper** The Minnetonka Men's Casey Slipper has garnered a mix of praise and critique from users, indicating its polarizing reception. Many customers commend the slipper for its warmth and comfort, with users noting it as a fantastic choice for casual home wear. Their hard sole design is especially appreciated as it allows for confident walking around the house and stepping outdoors when necessary, alleviating concerns about where one might tread. The slippers' fit, however, seems to be a common point of contention. While some users find them appropriately sized, others express concern over the slippers running large. This has prompted confusion regarding sizing, with suggestions that individuals might want to size down. Additionally, feedback has pointed to issues concerning the durability of the sole, with reports of peeling and a thin design that can feel unstable for some wearers. Quality control appears to be an area of concern, as a few customers noted instances of poor craftsmanship, including stitching issues and parts coming apart prematurely. Despite these concerns, many loyal customers have repeatedly returned to Minnetonka over the years, suggesting a strong brand affinity that some believe is being undermined by recent manufacturing changes. Overall, while the Minnetonka Men's Casey Slipper offers comfort and style, potential buyers may want to proceed with caution regarding sizing and the slipper's longevity. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Warm and comfortable for home use
  • Hard sole allows for safe walking outdoors
  • Good fit for wide feet, adjustable lacing
  • Generally well-Constructed with durable material

缺點

  • Sizing inConsistency; may run larger than expected

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。