ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee
Join ICEE Bear for a tasty treat and shop these officially licensed ICEE brand graphic tees, hoodies, sweatshirts, and more now!
ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee
商品#: 185021310

ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee

商品#: 185021310

TWD 1084

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週六, 七月 11
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Join ICEE Bear for a tasty treat and shop these officially licensed ICEE brand graphic tees, hoodies, sweatshirts, and more now!
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Vibrant Design
The ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee features a bold and colorful spiral design that stands out, making it perfect for those who want to express their fun and vibrant personality.
Comfort Fit
Made from a soft blend of materials, this tee ensures all-day comfort whether worn casually or during activities, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
Unisex Style
Designed to be suitable for both men and women, this baseball tee offers a trendy look for everyone, ensuring that style knows no boundaries and appeals to a broader audience.

產品詳情

Shop ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee online at a best price in Taiwan. B09MV91D33
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Wear Enthusiasts

    Perfect for individuals who enjoy comfortable and stylish casual clothing for everyday use or leisure activities.

  • Icee Brand Fans

    Ideal for fans of the Icee brand seeking to showcase their enthusiasm with trendy apparel reflecting their interests.

  • Summer Events

    Great for outdoor summer gatherings or events, providing a vibrant and fun style suitable for warm weather.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Settings

    Not suitable for formal or business attire occasions where a polished, professional look is required.

  • Cold Weather Wear

    Doesn't provide adequate warmth for colder climates, making it less ideal for winter or chilly conditions.

  • All Body Types

    May not fit all body types comfortably, as sizing and style may be limiting for some individuals.

產品描述

ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: What material is the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee made from?

    Answer: The ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee is crafted from a high-quality cotton blend, ensuring a comfortable and breathable fit. Cotton is known for its softness, making it ideal for everyday wear, while the blend adds durability and stretch. This fabric composition allows for maximum comfort during various activities, whether you're out playing baseball or just enjoying a casual day out.
  • 問題: What sizes are available for the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Answer: The ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee is available in a range of sizes from small to extra-large. This inclusive sizing caters to a wide audience, allowing everyone to enjoy the vibrant design and comfortable fit. When choosing your size, consider how you prefer your tees to fit—whether you like a looser fit for active wear or a snugger shape for casual outings.
  • 問題: Is the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee suitable for both men and women?

    Answer: Yes, the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee is designed to be unisex, making it suitable for anyone who appreciates its unique style. The raglan cut offers a relaxed fit that complements various body types, and the colorful, playful design appeals to a broad audience. Whether you’re hitting the ballpark or hanging out with friends, this tee is a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
  • 問題: How should I care for my ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee?

    Answer: To maintain the vibrant colors and quality of your ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee, it's recommended to machine wash it in cold water and tumble dry low. Avoid using bleach or fabric softeners, as these can damage the fabric and colors. Proper care helps the print stay fresh and bright, ensuring that the tee remains a staple in your wardrobe for a long time.
  • 問題: Can the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee be worn in different seasons?

    Answer: Absolutely! The ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee is designed for year-round wear. In warmer months, it serves as a lightweight, breathable option to keep you cool, while during cooler seasons, it can be layered under jackets or hoodies for added warmth. This versatility makes it a practical choice for various occasions, from sports events to casual gatherings.
  • 問題: What occasions is the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee ideal for?

    Answer: The ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee is perfect for a variety of occasions. Its sporty style makes it ideal for casual outings, sports events, and even family gatherings. You can wear it while playing baseball with friends, enjoying a picnic in the park, or simply lounging at home. The vibrant print adds a fun touch to any outfit, making it a go-to for comfortable, stylish wear.
  • 問題: Does the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee shrink after washing?

    Answer: While some shrinkage is possible with any cotton blend fabric, following the care instructions will minimize this. To prevent shrinkage, wash in cold water and avoid high-heat drying. If you follow these guidelines, your ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee should maintain its shape and size beautifully, allowing you to enjoy its comfortable fit for longer.
  • 問題: What kind of fit does the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee have?

    Answer: The ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee features a relaxed fit, making it comfortable and suitable for various body types. The raglan sleeves create a stylish look while allowing for freedom of movement, which is especially beneficial during physical activities. This fit is perfect for those who appreciate a laid-back aesthetic while enjoying practical wear for both active and casual settings.
  • 問題: Where can I buy the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee in Taiwan?

    Answer: You can conveniently buy the ICEE Rainbow Spiral Raglan Baseball Tee on Ubuy, which offers a wide selection of apparel and ensures a seamless shopping experience tailored for your needs. Ubuy features competitive pricing and reliable service, making it a great choice for purchasing this colorful and stylish tee.

ICEE T-Shirts Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。