Rocky Logo T-Shirt
Rocky Logo is 100% authentic, officially licensed Rocky merchandise!
Rocky Logo T-Shirt
商品#: 95874680

Rocky Logo T-Shirt

商品#: 95874680

TWD 1029

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週六, 八月 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Rocky Logo is 100% authentic, officially licensed Rocky merchandise!
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

High-Quality Fabric
Crafted from durable, breathable cotton, this t-shirt ensures lasting comfort and style, making it perfect for everyday wear or special occasions.
Iconic Design
Featuring a bold Rocky logo, this shirt showcases a classic cinematic reference that appeals to film enthusiasts and sports fans alike, making a strong fashion statement.
Versatile Style
Easily paired with jeans or shorts, this t-shirt offers a relaxed fit that suits various casual outings, making it a wardrobe essential for any fan of the franchise.

產品詳情

Shop Rocky Logo T-Shirt online at a best price in Taiwan. B0BFBR582D
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available September 14, 2022
Manufacturer Rocky
ColorBlack
Fit TypeClassic Fit
Style NameClassic
Neck StyleCrew Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
Sport TypeExercise and Fitness, Gym exercise
characterSports
collar-typeclub,t-shirt
PatternGraphic
SeasonsWinter
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Apparel Occasion and Lifestylecasual
Occasion Typesports
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameRocky
Unit Count1 Count
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NameRocky Logo T-Shirt
Manufacturer Part NumberEZD3FG00QYZ
Fit to Size Sentimenttrue to size
Material TypeCotton
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    Ideal for those who love to train like Rocky, showcasing motivation and determination with a stylish logo.

  • Rocky Fans

    Perfect for fans of the Rocky franchise looking to express their admiration through fashionable apparel.

  • Casual Wearers

    Great for individuals seeking comfortable and casual attire for everyday activities or lounging at home.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Events

    Not suitable for formal occasions where dress codes require business attire or sophisticated clothing options.

產品描述

Rocky Logo T-Shirt

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: What material is the Rocky Logo T-Shirt made from?

    Answer: The Rocky Logo T-Shirt is crafted from high-quality cotton. This choice of material ensures breathability and comfort, making it ideal for casual wear or workouts. Cotton is known for its softness, durability, and ease of care, appealing to those who appreciate both style and function. Whether you're heading to the gym or hanging out with friends, this shirt provides a comfortable fit that retains its shape and color after multiple washes.
  • 問題: Is the Rocky Logo T-Shirt available in different colors?

    Answer: Yes, the Rocky Logo T-Shirt is available in various color options. This variety allows customers to choose their preferred style that best suits their personality or wardrobe. Popular colors often include classic black, white, and vibrant shades, accommodating different fashion tastes. Whether you want a bold statement piece or a subtle everyday top, the range of colors ensures there’s a Rocky T-Shirt to meet your needs.
  • 問題: How should I care for my Rocky Logo T-Shirt?

    Answer: To maintain the quality of your Rocky Logo T-Shirt, it's recommended to machine wash it in cold water and tumble dry on low heat. Avoid using bleach, as it can fade the vibrant logo and colors. Caring for your T-shirt properly helps retain its softness and prevents wear and tear. Ideal for regular use, following these care instructions will ensure your shirt remains in top condition for many occasions ahead.
  • 問題: What sizes are available for the Rocky Logo T-Shirt?

    Answer: The Rocky Logo T-Shirt comes in a range of sizes, typically from small to XXL. This sizing variety ensures that customers with different body types can find a fitting option. It's advisable to check the size chart provided to select the best fit for your measurements. The inclusivity in sizing reflects an understanding of diverse fashion needs, making it a go-to choice for anyone looking for comfort without compromising style.
  • 問題: Can I wear the Rocky Logo T-Shirt for athletic activities?

    Answer: Absolutely! The Rocky Logo T-Shirt is designed to be versatile enough for both casual outings and athletic activities. Made from breathable fabric, it allows for optimal movement and moisture-wicking during workouts, enhancing your performance at the gym or during outdoor activities. Its stylish design also means you can transition from the treadmill to social settings without feeling out of place.
  • 問題: Is the graphic on the Rocky Logo T-Shirt screen printed?

    Answer: Yes, the graphic on the Rocky Logo T-Shirt is typically screen printed, ensuring durability and vividness. This printing method offers a long-lasting finish that resists fading over time. The quality of screen printing guarantees that the logo remains bright and intact, even after repeated wear. This attention to detail not only enhances the aesthetics but also raises the overall value of the T-shirt.
  • 問題: What makes the Rocky Logo T-Shirt a popular choice?

    Answer: The Rocky Logo T-Shirt's popularity stems from its perfect blend of style, comfort, and quality. Fans of the Rocky franchise appreciate the nostalgic element of the logo combined with a modern fit. Additionally, the premium materials used reflect a commitment to excellence, making it a staple in casual and athletic wear. Ideal for gifting or self-expression, it resonates with both sports enthusiasts and fashion-forward individuals.
  • 問題: Are there any specific occasions to wear the Rocky Logo T-Shirt?

    Answer: Yes, the Rocky Logo T-Shirt can be worn for a variety of occasions. It’s perfect for casual outings, workout sessions, movie nights, or even as part of a themed event. Its versatile nature allows you to pair it with shorts, jeans, or joggers, adapting easily to different settings. Whether you're celebrating Rocky-themed events or simply enjoying a day out, this T-shirt adds a stylish and comfortable touch.
  • 問題: Does the Rocky Logo T-Shirt run true to size?

    Answer: The Rocky Logo T-Shirt generally runs true to size, but it’s always best to refer to the specific size chart for the most accurate fit. Customer feedback often indicates that the T-shirt fits as expected with a tailored yet relaxed style. This means you can expect it to be flattering without being too tight, making it suitable for various body shapes. Choosing the right size enhances comfort and ensures you look your best.
  • 問題: Where can I buy Rocky Logo T-Shirt in Taiwan?

    Answer: You can buy the Rocky Logo T-Shirt in Taiwan exclusively on Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of apparel, ensuring you find the exact style and fit you’re looking for. With easy navigation and detailed product descriptions, Ubuy simplifies your online shopping experience for this popular item.

Rocky T-Shirts Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • High-quality fabric
  • Stylish design
  • Comfortable fit
  • Durable print
  • Great gift idea

缺點

  • Limited color options available.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。