Wallums Shark Adventures Printed Wall Decal
商品#: 244651544

Wallums Shark Adventures Printed Wall Decal

商品#: 244651544

TWD 4018

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週三, 九月 16
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

產品詳情

Shop Wallums Shark Adventures Printed Wall Decal online at a best price in Taiwan. B00JSA3X1Q
ColorOrange,blue
ThemeShark
Subject CharacterBubbles
PatternSolid
ShapeIrregular
Number of Pieces1
Unit Count1 Count
SizeLarge
Additional FeaturesReusable
ReusabilityReusable
Brand NameWallums
Age Range DescriptionAdult
ManufacturerWallums
Surface RecommendationWall
Material TypeVinyl
BrandWallums
MaterialVinyl
Cartoon CharacterBubbles
Special FeatureReusable
Item Weight1 lbs (450 grams)

產品描述

Wallums Shark Adventures Printed Wall Decal

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Wallums Shark Adventures Printed Wall Decal?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Wallums Shark Adventures Printed Wall Decal 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Wallums Shark Adventures Printed Wall Decal 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Wallums Shark Adventures Printed Wall Decal 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Wallums Wall Stickers & Murals Editorial Review

Wallums Shark Adventures Printed Wall Decal is a vibrant, large vinyl decal featuring the beloved cartoon character Bubbles, designed to enhance any wall with its orange and blue shark theme. With its solid pattern and irregular shape, this reusable wall art offers flexibility in decorating spaces for adults looking to add a fun touch. The unique design allows for easy repositioning without damaging walls, making it an ideal choice for those who like to refresh their decor often. Customers appreciate its lightweight nature and the way it effortlessly brightens up their living areas, creating an adventurous atmosphere.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Vibrant orange and blue colors
  • Fun shark theme adds excitement
  • Reusable for versatile decorating
  • Lightweight and easy to apply
  • Perfect for adult spaces

缺點

  • May not adhere well to textured surfaces

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。