Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element
商品#: 89306260

Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element

商品#: 89306260

TWD 1785

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週五, 八月 07
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Superior Filtration
The Mann Filter C14200 offers advanced filtration technology that effectively traps dirt and debris, ensuring cleaner air intake for optimal engine performance and longevity.
Perfect Fit
Designed specifically for various vehicle models, this air filter provides a seamless fit, making installation easy and ensuring that your engine breathes properly without any leaks.
Durable Construction
Crafted with high-quality materials, the Mann Filter C14200 guarantees long-lasting durability, reducing the need for frequent replacements and delivering exceptional value for both DIY enthusiasts and automotive professionals.

產品詳情

Shop Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element online at a best price in Taiwan. B00252ENYA
Brand NameMann Filter
Model NumberC 14 200
OEM Equivalent Part NumberMERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 0040940504, A0040940504, VW GROUP (AUDI/SEAT/SKODA/VW) 2171296201
Manufacturer Part NumberC 14 200
Global Trade Identification Number04011558152208
ManufacturerMann Filter
Unit Count1.0 Count
Included ComponentsFILTER
Item Type NameFilter
Item Weight3.9 Ounces (110.57 grams)
Item Dimensions L x W x H2.91"W (7.4 cm)
ShapeCylinder
Product GradeReplacement Part
Fit TypeVehicle Specific Fit
Automotive Fit TypeVehicle Specific Fit
BrandMann-Filter
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)2.91"W (7.4 cm)
OEM Part NumberMERCEDES-BENZ (DAIMLER AG) 0040940504, A0040940504, VW GROUP (AUDI/SEAT/SKODA/VW) 2171296201

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Car Enthusiasts

    Ideal for car enthusiasts seeking improved engine performance and air quality for their vehicles.

  • Regular Commuters

    Perfect for daily commuters who need reliable filtration for a smoother driving experience.

  • Environmentally Conscious Drivers

    Great for those aiming to reduce emissions and improve air quality through effective filtration.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy-Duty Vehicles

    Not suitable for heavy-duty vehicles requiring specialized air filtration for high-load conditions.

產品描述

Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Mann Filter Air Filters C 14 200 Editorial Review

** Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element** The Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element has received Considerable attention for its performance and reliability among automotive enthusiasts and everyday drivers alike. Customers frequently highlight the filter's ability to enhance engine performance and improve air quality, leading to better fuel efficiency. Installation is Consistently mentioned as being straightforward, making it accessible even for those who may not have advanced mechanical skills. This ease of use is a significant advantage for DIYers who prefer tackling maintenance on their own. Users have also praised the durability of the C14200, reporting that it holds up well under various driving conditions and maintains its effectiveness over time. Many reviews note a noticeable difference in engine sound and responsiveness post-installation, suggesting that this air filter effectively supports vehicle performance. However, some users have expressed concerns regarding the price point compared to generic options. While the quality justifies the investment for many, a few customers feel that budget-friendly alternatives could provide sufficient performance for casual driving needs. Still, for those prioritizing high performance and reliability, the Mann Filter C14200 stands out as a premium choice worth Considering. In summary, the Mann Filter C14200 Air Filter Element appears to deliver substantial benefits, particularly in performance and durability, making it a recommended investment for car owners who are serious about maintaining their vehicle’s efficiency and longevity. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Enhances engine performance
  • Improves air quality
  • Easy to install
  • Durable under various conditions
  • Noticeable improvement in engine responsiveness

缺點

  • Higher price point compared to generic filters

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。