Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt
A must-have for comic book enthusiasts and Batman collectors alike.
Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt
商品#: 82680898

Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt

商品#: 82680898

TWD 1627

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 Monday, 七月 13
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
A must-have for comic book enthusiasts and Batman collectors alike.
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Stylish Design
Showcases an iconic Batman Hush logo, perfect for fans wanting to express their love for the series in a fashionable way.
High-Quality Fabric
Made from soft, durable materials that ensure comfort and longevity, perfect for everyday wear or lounging at home.
Versatile Wear
Easily paired with various outfits, making it suitable for casual outings, comic conventions, or relaxed indoor settings.

產品詳情

Shop Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt online at a best price in Taiwan. B07SVJTGRP
Item Weight1.5 lbs (680 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Comic Book Fans

    Ideal for comic enthusiasts wanting to showcase their love for Batman through trendy and stylish apparel.

  • Casual Wear Seekers

    Perfect for individuals looking for comfortable, casual clothing for everyday wear or lounging at home.

  • Gift Givers

    A great gift choice for friends or family members who are Batman fans or enjoy superhero-themed items.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Dressers

    Not suitable for people who prefer formal attire and may find the sweatshirt too casual for their wardrobe.

  • Wearers in Hot Climates

    Potentially uncomfortable for individuals living in warm climates due to its heavy material and sweatshirt design.

  • Minimalist Style Adherents

    Not ideal for those who prefer minimalist designs, as the sweatshirt features bold graphics and colors.

產品描述

Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: What materials are used in the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt?

    Answer: The Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt is crafted from a high-quality cotton-polyester blend. This composition ensures a soft, comfortable fit while providing durability and resistance to wear and tear. The cotton offers breathability, making it an ideal choice for varied temperatures, while the polyester helps maintain the fabric's shape and color after multiple washes. Whether you're lounging at home or out and about, this sweatshirt combines style and function seamlessly.
  • 問題: Is the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt available in different sizes?

    Answer: Yes, the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt is offered in a range of sizes from Small to XXL. It's essential to refer to the sizing chart provided to select the best fit based on your measurements. The variety in sizing ensures that fans of all body types can enjoy this stylish piece. When wearing a comfortable sweatshirt that fits well, you can easily express your love for Batman while feeling cozy.
  • 問題: Can I machine wash the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt?

    Answer: Yes, the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt is machine washable. To maintain its vibrant colors and soft feel, it’s recommended to wash it in cold water on a gentle cycle. Avoid using bleach and opt for a tumble dry on low heat or hang it to dry. This care routine helps prolong the life of the sweatshirt while allowing you to wear it regularly without concerns about damage.
  • 問題: What makes the Batman Hush Logo distinctive?

    Answer: The Batman Hush Logo features a unique design that showcases the iconic Batman symbol prominently. It's based on one of the most celebrated Batman graphic novels, making it a must-have for collectors and fans alike. The striking logo not only represents a legendary character but also sparks conversations and connections among fellow enthusiasts. Wearing this sweatshirt is not just about style; it's a way to express your passion for the Batman universe.
  • 問題: Is the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt suitable for all seasons?

    Answer: Absolutely! The Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt is an excellent layering piece, making it versatile for different seasons. During cooler months, it can be worn over a t-shirt or under a jacket, while in milder weather, it can be sported alone for a comfortable yet stylish look. This adaptability allows you to enjoy this sweatshirt throughout the year, whether you're indoors or outdoors.
  • 問題: Does the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt have any special design features?

    Answer: Yes, the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt often includes details like ribbed cuffs and a ribbed neckline, providing a snug fit and style. The fabric may also have a soft brushed interior for added comfort. These design elements not only enhance the aesthetic appeal but also contribute towards keeping you warm and cozy. Whether you're at a comic convention or just hanging out with friends, this sweatshirt adds a touch of flair.
  • 問題: What occasions are suitable for wearing the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt?

    Answer: The Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt is perfect for casual outings, comic cons, movie nights, or even lounging at home. Its versatile design allows it to be dressed up with jeans and sneakers or kept casual with joggers. This sweatshirt stands out as a statement piece, allowing you to express your fandom in various settings. It's not just a piece of clothing; it's a conversation starter.
  • 問題: Is the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt unisex?

    Answer: Yes, the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt is designed to be unisex, making it suitable for individuals of all genders. The neutral styling and design features appeal to a diverse audience who appreciate the Batman franchise. This inclusivity ensures that everyone can enjoy a comfortable sweatshirt while showcasing their love for Batman. It's a great addition to any casual wardrobe.
  • 問題: What other Batman merchandise pairs well with this sweatshirt?

    Answer: The Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt pairs exceptionally well with various Batman merchandise, such as themed sneakers, hats, and accessories like backpacks or wallets. Combining these items can create a complete fan outfit that's not only stylish but also showcases your enthusiasm for the character. This coordinated look can be perfect for attending events, casual hangouts, or even gifting to a fellow Batman aficionado.
  • 問題: Where can I buy Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt in Taiwan?

    Answer: You can buy the Batman Hush Logo Sweatshirt at Ubuy, which offers a reliable platform for acquiring a variety of products, including exclusive merchandise like this sweatshirt. Ubuy is known for its broad selection and commitment to customer satisfaction, making it a great choice for fans looking to add this item to their collection.

DC Comics Sweatshirts Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。