Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules
This is the preeminent kidney support formula for regulating pH, maintaining electrolyte balance, and contributes nutrients used in the self-cleansing processes.
Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules
商品#: 19771040

Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules

商品#: 19771040

TWD 1166

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週六, 七月 18
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
This is the preeminent kidney support formula for regulating pH, maintaining electrolyte balance, and contributes nutrients used in the self-cleansing processes.
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Kidney Support
Specially formulated to promote kidney health, Bio Function Ks provides essential nutrients that aid renal function and detoxification, ensuring optimal performance and improved overall wellness.
Natural Ingredients
Contains a blend of high-quality, natural ingredients aimed at supporting kidney function without harsh chemicals, making it a safer choice for individuals seeking gentle yet effective health solutions.
Easy Dosage
With 60 easy-to-swallow capsules, this product simplifies your daily health routine, allowing for convenient supplementation of essential nutrients for kidney health, without fuss or complicated regimens.

產品詳情

Shop the best deals on Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules on Ubuy Taiwan. Boost your kidney health with this dietary supplement.
  • Supports kidney function and detoxification
  • Rehabilitates and modulates over-stressed kidneys
  • Regulates pH, purifies and filters the blood/lymph
  • Strengthens kidney function and builds kidney tissue
  • Contains 60 capsules, serving size: 2 capsules
  • Recommended usage: Take for 1-4 months, increase liquid intake
Package Weight1 Pound

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Kidney Health Support

    Individuals seeking to enhance kidney function and promote urinary tract health may benefit from this targeted supplement.

  • Detoxification Needs

    Those who are undergoing detoxification processes can use this product to help cleanse the kidneys effectively.

  • Chronic Kidney Issues

    Individuals with chronic kidney concerns may find relief and improved function with consistent use of this formulation.

Not Suitable For
  • Pregnant Women

    Pregnant individuals should avoid this supplement, as its ingredients may not be safe during pregnancy.

  • Children Under 12

    This product is not suitable for children under the age of 12 due to concentrated herbal ingredients.

  • Severe Kidney Disease

    Those with severe kidney disorders should consult a healthcare provider before using this product for safety reasons.

產品描述

Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules

Dietary Supplement Disclaimer

Statements regarding dietary supplements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or health condition.


有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: What are the primary benefits of Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules?

    Answer: Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules are designed to support optimal kidney function and promote overall health. Formulated with a blend of herbal ingredients and essential nutrients, these capsules aim to facilitate the detoxification processes in the kidneys. Regular intake may help maintain healthy fluid balance and enhance renal performance, making it an ideal supplement for individuals looking to support their kidney health. Whether you’re an athlete needing to restore balance after training or simply seeking to enhance your wellness routine, these capsules can serve as an excellent addition.
  • 問題: Who should consider taking these kidney support capsules?

    Answer: These capsules are suitable for adults looking to support their kidney function, especially those who may be at greater risk due to lifestyle factors or dietary habits. Individuals dealing with stress, consuming high levels of protein, or having a sedentary lifestyle may find them particularly beneficial. If you’re recovering from an illness that affects your kidneys or are generally looking to enhance your overall health, these capsules could be a great choice to incorporate into your wellness regimen.
  • 問題: Are there any known side effects of Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules?

    Answer: Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules are generally well-tolerated. However, individuals with specific health conditions or those taking medication should consult with a healthcare professional before use. Common mild side effects may include digestive disturbances in sensitive individuals. It is always advisable to monitor your body's reactions and consult with a healthcare provider if you experience any unexpected symptoms, ensuring a safe supplement experience.
  • 問題: How should I take Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules?

    Answer: For optimal results, it is recommended to follow the dosage instructions provided on the label. Typically, taking two capsules daily with water, preferably during or after meals, is advised. This practice aids in better absorption of nutrients. Maintaining a regular intake routine will also help you maximize the health benefits, particularly if aiming to support kidney function or overall wellness through consistent supplementation.
  • 問題: Can Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules be taken with other supplements?

    Answer: Yes, these capsules can generally be taken alongside other supplements. However, it’s essential to keep track of the overall intake of vitamins and minerals to avoid exceeding recommended levels. Consulting a healthcare provider before combining supplements can help ensure safety and efficacy, especially if you are targeting specific health goals. This approach can create a balanced supplementation strategy that supports kidney health effectively.
  • 問題: Is Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney gluten-free?

    Answer: Yes, Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules are gluten-free, making them suitable for individuals with gluten sensitivities or celiac disease. The formulation focuses on natural ingredients, ensuring it fits well into a gluten-free diet. This aspect is particularly important for those who need to be cautious about gluten intake while still seeking to support their kidney health through supplementation.
  • 問題: What ingredients are in Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules?

    Answer: The formulation of Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules includes a blend of potent natural ingredients, specifically chosen for their kidney-supporting properties. Common ingredients might include herbal extracts and essential nutrients designed to promote detoxification and optimal kidney function. Always refer to the product label for a detailed ingredient list to ensure it aligns with your dietary preferences or restrictions.
  • 問題: Is it safe to use Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney during pregnancy or breastfeeding?

    Answer: It is recommended that pregnant or breastfeeding women consult with a healthcare provider before starting any new supplement, including Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules. While the ingredients are generally safe, individual circumstances may vary, and professional guidance is essential to ensure health and safety for both mother and child during these critical stages.
  • 問題: How does Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney support detoxification?

    Answer: Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules support detoxification through their unique blend of ingredients that promote kidney function. By enhancing the kidneys' ability to filter and eliminate waste, these capsules facilitate better fluid balance and may assist in the removal of toxins from the body. This detoxification support is crucial for overall wellness and can aid various bodily functions by ensuring that your system remains clear of harmful substances.
  • 問題: Where can I buy Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules in Taiwan?

    Answer: You can purchase Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney 60 Capsules from Ubuy, a reliable online shopping platform that offers a wide range of health supplements.

Nutritionist's Take

Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney is formulated to support kidney health through a combination of herbal ingredients, vitamins, and minerals. Nutritionists recognize its potential benefits for promoting kidney function and health, particularly through its intended support for detoxification processes. The ingredients are generally considered of good quality; however, some professionals warn that its efficacy largely depends on individual health conditions and existing dietary patterns. Potential drawbacks include the lack of comprehensive clinical studies validating its claims and the possibility of side effects for those with specific sensitivities or pre-existing health issues. Additionally, it may not be suitable for individuals with certain dietary restrictions, such as vegans or those on a strict elimination diet. Overall, while it may offer support for kidney health, consumers should consult healthcare providers before incorporating it into their regimen.

Systemic Formulas Blended Vitamin & Mineral Supplements Editorial Review

**** The Systemic Formulas Bio Function Ks Kidney supplement has received a mixed response from users, highlighting both praise for its potency and significant concerns regarding transparency and authenticity. Customers have expressed appreciation for the effectiveness of the product, suggesting it has a positive impact on health, particularly for those in need of kidney support. However, the product has substantial drawbacks primarily related to labeling and trust. The obscured ingredients label, marked with a non-informative sticker stating "NEW ITEM," has left some Consumers feeling apprehensive, especially elderly users who require clear information about what they are Consuming. This lack of transparency, coupled with the non-returnable nature of the product, has led to frustration among buyers who are hesitant to use a product they cannot fully evaluate. Additionally, allegations of the item being a "fraudulent knock off" have further marred its reputation, pushing some potential customers to avoid the product altogether. In conclusion, while the Bio Function Ks Kidney supplement may offer beneficial effects, potential buyers should proceed with caution due to the significant concerns regarding product authenticity and lack of ingredient disclosure. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Positive feedback regarding effectiveness for kidney health.
  • Suggested to provide beneficial health support.

缺點

  • Ingredients label is obscured, leading to concerns about transparency.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。