Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell
Great for agility training, cardio, endurance, squats, lunges, and more
Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell
商品#: 67938776

Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell

商品#: 67938776

TWD 833

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 週六, 八月 15
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Great for agility training, cardio, endurance, squats, lunges, and more
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Durable Material
Constructed from high-quality vinyl, this kettlebell resists wear and tear, ensuring longevity. Perfect for regular use, it stands up to rigorous workouts without compromising performance or appearance.
Comfortable Grip
Ergonomically designed handle provides a secure grip during workouts. This feature enhances stability and control, ensuring an effective exercise routine while minimizing the risk of injury.
Versatile Training
Ideal for various exercises, including strength training and cardio, this kettlebell appeals to both beginners and advanced users, offering a complete workout solution for all fitness levels at home or in the gym.

產品詳情

Shop Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell online at a best price in Taiwan. B07F1RGTRF
Brand NameAmazon Basics
Global Trade Identification Number00843639100075
ManufacturerAmazon
UPC843639100075
Model NumberIR92007-10LB
Part NumberIR92007-10LB
Unit Count1 Count
Item Weight4.54 kg
Item Dimensions L x W x H6.7"L x 3.7"W x 6.9"H (17 x 9.4 x 17.5 cm)
Handle Diameter1.25
ColorLight Orange
MaterialCast Iron
Special FeaturesPortable
BrandAmazon-Basics
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)6.7"L x 3.7"W x 6.9"H (17 x 9.4 x 17.5 cm)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Beginner Fitness Enthusiasts

    Ideal for newcomers, offering a straightforward way to develop strength and enhance overall fitness levels.

  • Home Workouts

    Perfect for individuals seeking a compact and versatile option for effective at-home exercise routines.

  • Casual Users

    Great for those who engage in light to moderate exercise, providing a low-impact option for muscle toning.

Not Suitable For
  • Advanced Lifters

    Not suitable for experienced weight trainers who require heavier and more challenging weights for strength gains.

產品描述

Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Amazon Basics Kettlebells IR92007-10LB Editorial Review

The Amazon Basics Vinyl Kettlebell is a versatile strength training tool that is perfect for at home workouts. With its smooth grip, it is comfortable to handle and effective for following along with YouTube workouts. However, some customers have reported receiving damaged products, which can be disappointing. Overall, it is a good quality product that is worth the investment.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    0%
  • 4 星
    100%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Versatile for strength training
  • Comfortable to grip
  • Effective for at-home workouts
  • Good quality product

缺點

  • Some customers have reported receiving damaged products

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。