Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar
TWD 944
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from 美國
QTY:
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
So Delicious On The Go Trips.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
產品詳情
| Is Discontinued By Manufacturer | No |
| Package Dimensions | 8.8 x 6.6 x 2.2 inches (22.4 x 16.8 x 5.6 cm); 1.25 Pounds (570 grams) |
| Manufacturer | Teashop |
| Units | 24 Count |
| Brand Name | tea-shop |
| Item Form | Bar |
| Occasion | Birthday, Christmas, Congratulations |
| Chocolate Type | Milk |
| Flavor | Dates |
| Country as Labeled | Saudi Arabia |
| Package Type Name | Box |
| Form Factor | Box |
| Item Shape | rectangular bar |
| Variety | Date Filled |
| Set Name | Single Box |
| Container Type | Box |
| Cuisine | Middle Eastern |
| Age Range Description | Adult |
| Unit Count | 24 Count |
| Number of Pieces | 24 |
| Number of Items | 24 |
| Item Package Quantity | 24 |
| Item Package Weight | 0.57 Kilograms |
| Theme | Dates |
Who Should Buy?
-
Health-Conscious Individuals
This bar is an excellent snack option for those looking for a nutritious, natural energy boost.
-
Snack Enthusiasts
Perfect for people who enjoy trying unique snacks that offer a sweet taste with a healthier profile.
-
Busy Professionals
An ideal on-the-go snack that can be consumed quickly for a satisfying burst of energy during work hours.
-
Sugar Avoiders
Not suitable for individuals who are strictly limiting sugar intake as it contains natural sugars from dates.
產品描述
Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar
客戶問答
-
問題:
What are the main ingredients in Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar?
Answer: Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar primarily consists of high-quality dates, a blend of nuts, and a variety of natural flavors. This combination not only enhances the taste but also offers a nutritious snack option rich in fiber and healthy fats. Dates provide quick energy and essential nutrients, making this bar an excellent choice for a midday snack or a pre-workout energy boost. -
問題:
Is Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar suitable for vegan diets?
Answer: Yes, Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar is vegan-friendly as it contains no animal-derived ingredients. The bars are made with wholly plant-based components, mainly focusing on dates and nuts. This makes them an ideal snack for anyone following a vegan lifestyle or looking to incorporate more plant-based foods into their diet, especially when seeking natural and wholesome energy sources. -
問題:
What is the nutritional profile of Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar?
Answer: Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar boasts a nutritious profile, offering a good source of dietary fiber, natural sugars, proteins, and healthy fats. Specifically, these bars help in maintaining energy levels while also providing essential vitamins and minerals. They are perfect for those looking to satisfy their sweet tooth in a healthier manner while ensuring they receive adequate nutrition throughout their day. -
問題:
How can I incorporate Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar into my diet?
Answer: Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar can be seamlessly incorporated into your diet as a quick snack, a breakfast accompaniment, or even as part of your post-workout routine. You can pair it with yogurt or a fruit smoothie for a well-rounded meal or use it as a topping in your breakfast bowls. Its versatility ensures that you can enjoy it at any time of the day without compromising on flavor or health. -
問題:
Are there any allergens in Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar?
Answer: Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar may contain nuts and other allergens, depending on the specific variety. It’s important to check the packaging for allergy information before consumption. If you have specific dietary restrictions or allergies, being aware of these details can help you enjoy a safe and delicious snacking experience while avoiding any adverse reactions. -
問題:
What makes Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar a healthier snack option?
Answer: Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar is considered a healthier snack option due to its use of natural ingredients and absence of artificial additives. Unlike many processed snacks that are high in sugar and unhealthy fats, these bars offer a natural sweetness from dates and include nutritious nuts, contributing to a healthier snacking experience. This makes them a perfect choice for health-conscious individuals seeking nutritious alternatives to snacks. -
問題:
Can Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar help with energy levels?
Answer: Absolutely! Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar is designed to provide a quick energy boost due to the natural sugars present in dates. This makes it an excellent choice for athletes or anyone needing an energy lift during a busy day. Whether you’re heading to the gym, going for a hike, or simply need a pick-me-up at work, these bars can help fuel your activities effectively. -
問題:
How should I store Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar for optimal freshness?
Answer: To maintain the freshness of Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar, it should be stored in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight. Ideally, keeping it in an airtight container will further preserve its flavor and texture. Proper storage ensures that you can enjoy these delicious bars at their best, whether you are at home, work, or on the go. -
問題:
What sets Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar apart from other snack bars?
Answer: What distinguishes Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar from other snack bars is its authentic use of dates combined with traditional Middle Eastern flavors, making it a unique treat. Unlike many bars that rely heavily on additives, this product showcases natural ingredients that deliver both taste and health benefits. It’s not just a snack; it’s an experience that offers cultural authenticity and nutritional value. -
問題:
Where can I buy Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar?
Answer: You can buy Teashop Thikrayat Date Filled Bar from Ubuy. They provide an extensive selection of this product, making it easy for customers in Taiwan to find and purchase the bars conveniently online.
tea-shop Fruit & Nut Editorial Review
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 星
100%
-
4 星
0%
-
3 星
0%
-
2 星
0%
-
1 星
0%
評論這個產品
和其他客戶分享您的想法
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
Product Price History
重要資訊
- 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
- 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。
TWD 944
立即訂購並活動它 週六, 八月 08
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
特色和優勢
- Premium date filled bars - 24 per box.
- Made with the finest Saudi Arabian dates.
- Each bar weighs 28g, perfect for snacks.
- Contains wheat and milk for added flavor.
- Great for school and office snacks.
- A healthy snack choice for on-the-go.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.