Mens Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket
商品#: 143531610

Mens Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket

商品#: 143531610

TWD 2259

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入
立即訂購並活動它 Monday, 九月 07
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Sleek Design
The Men's Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket offers a modern silhouette that enhances body shape, ensuring a stylish appearance suitable for both formal events and professional settings.
Advanced Fabric
Crafted from micro tech fabric, this jacket is lightweight, breathable, and wrinkle-resistant, providing comfort and durability, thus addressing the common issues of traditional suit jackets.
Versatile Style
Easily pair this jacket with various pieces, making it versatile for casual or formal occasions, allowing men to transition seamlessly from the office to after-work social events.

產品詳情

Shop Mens Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket online at a best price in Taiwan. B00J2NNB20
Package Dimensions 1 x 1 x 1 inches (2.5 x 2.5 x 2.5 cm); 1 Pounds (450 grams)
Item model number C3205J
Department mens
Date First Available June 1, 2016
Manufacturer U.S. Polo Assn. Men's Tailored
Fabric type65% Rayon, 35% Polyester
Care instructionsDry Clean Only
OriginImported
Country of OriginThis item will be imported from US
What is in the boxMen's Slim Fit Micro... For more details, please check description/product details

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Business Professionals

    Ideal for those needing a sharp, tailored look for meetings and presentations with a modern fit.

  • Travel Enthusiasts

    Perfect for frequent travelers due to its lightweight fabric and wrinkle-resistant features, ensuring comfort and style.

  • Style-Conscious Men

    Great for fashion-forward individuals seeking a contemporary suit jacket that complements casual to semi-formal attire.

Not Suitable For
  • Traditional Suit Wearers

    Individuals preferring classic fit tailor-made suits may find this modern slim fit uncomfortable or unappealing.

產品描述

Mens Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Mens Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Mens Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Mens Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Mens Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Adolfo Suit Jackets C3205J Editorial Review

The Adolfo Men's Slim Fit Micro Tech Suit Jacket has garnered a positive reception among customers, highlighting its impressive quality relative to an attractively low price. Many reviewers praised the fit, describing it as tailored and well-Constructed. One customer even noted how the jacket exceeded their expectations concerning both design and fabric quality, making it an excellent addition to their wardrobe for everyday as well as special occasions. However, there are some caveats to be aware of, particularly regarding sizing; several customers reported that the jacket runs quite small, leading to some unfortunate returns. Despite this sizing issue, many found a way around it, either by gifting it or adjusting for their body types, indicating flexibility in its usability. The lightweight nature of the fabric received mixed feedback, with some appreciating its comfort and others questioning its durability compared to heavier jackets. Another notable downside was the way the brand tag was attached, which one customer found excessive, leading to mishaps during removal. Despite these issues, the overwhelming Consensus remained that for the price, this jacket is a solid buy, especially for those who may be looking for a stylish yet affordable suit option. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

優點

  • Great fit and tailored look
  • Impressive quality for the price
  • Versatile for both everyday and special occasions
  • Comfortable and well-made fabric

缺點

  • Sizing runs small

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。