Under Armour Men's Tech Golf Polo
商品#: 216194906

Under Armour Men's Tech Golf Polo

商品#: 216194906

TWD 1702

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 美國

0 ratings 撰寫評論
有存貨
美國 從USA商店匯入

QTY:

立即訂購並活動它 週四, 十月 01
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care保固:
沒有
選擇一個計劃
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Moisture-Wicking
Crafted with advanced moisture-wicking technology, this polo keeps you dry and comfortable during intense rounds, ensuring you stay focused on your game rather than perspiration.
Performance Fit
Designed with a modern athletic cut, the polo allows for maximum mobility and comfort, enabling unrestricted movement while swinging, perfect for competitive and casual golf players alike.
Durable Fabric
Made from high-quality materials, this polo ensures longevity and excellent wear resistance, providing reliable performance through countless washes and rounds of golf.

產品詳情

Shop Under Armour Men's Tech Golf Polo online at a best price in Taiwan. B07TJ9VYFK
Package Dimensions 10.75 x 8.74 x 1.93 inches (27.3 x 22.2 x 4.9 cm); 8.47 ounces (240.12 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available February 12, 2021
Manufacturer Under Armour
ColorRed (600)/Graphite
Fit TypeRegular
Style NameTech Golf Polo
Neck StyleCollared Neck
Sleeve TypeLoose
Shirt Form TypePolo Shirt
Sport TypeGolf
charactersports
collar-typeT-shirt
PatternSolid
top-stylePolo
SeasonsSpring/Summer
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Cuff TypePlain Hem
Hemline FormPolo
Apparel Occasion and LifestyleGolf
Occasion TypeGolf
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameUnder Armour
Model NameTech Golf Polo
Style Number1290140
Unit Count1 Count
Import DesignationMade in the USA or Imported
UPC190511147407
Global Trade Identification Number00190511147407
Number of Items1
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Type NamePolo Shirt
Item Weight8.1 ounces (229.64 grams)
Manufacturer Part Number1290140-600009
Embellishment FeatureButton
Number Of Pockets2
Pocket Description2 Pockets
Sleeve Length DescriptionShort Sleeve
Fit to Size SentimentNeutral
Material TypePolyester
Fabric Type100% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Fabric StretchabilityNon-stretchable
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassLightweight
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric type100% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginMade in the USA or Imported
Closure typePull On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Golf Enthusiasts

    Ideal for golfers seeking comfort and style during games, enhancing performance with breathable, moisture-wicking fabric.

  • Active Lifestyle

    Great for individuals who participate in various sports or outdoor activities, ensuring flexibility and comfort all day.

  • Casual Wearers

    Perfect for those who enjoy casual outings with friends or family, offering a stylish yet relaxed look.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Settings

    Not suitable for formal occasions or business attire where a more sophisticated dress code is required.

產品描述

Under Armour Men's Tech Golf Polo

有疑問? 和我們聊天

客戶問題與解答

  • 問題: 如何從 Ubuy 在線購物 Under Armour Men's Tech Golf Polo?

    Answer: 從 Ubuy 在線購物 Under Armour Men's Tech Golf Polo 非常簡單。. 您只需搜索產品,在結賬時選擇運輸方式,然後將其運送到您所在的位置。
  • 問題: Under Armour Men's Tech Golf Polo 可以在 Taiwan 在線購物嗎?

    Answer: 是的,您可以在 Ubuy Taiwan 以合理的價格購買該產品。. Under Armour Men's Tech Golf Polo 在本地不可用,但您可以信任我們的快遞服務。
  • 問題: 下訂單後需要多長時間才能收到產品?

    Answer: 您訂購的產品的交貨時間根據您訂購的商品和您選擇的運輸方式而有所不同。. 結賬時會提到預計送貨時間,所以購物時請放心。

Under Armour Polos Editorial Review

未找到編輯評論

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 客戶評價
  • 5 星
    100%
  • 4 星
    0%
  • 3 星
    0%
  • 2 星
    0%
  • 1 星
    0%

評論這個產品

和其他客戶分享您的想法

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 評論
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
安全結帳 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

重要資訊

  • 限制:對於國際運輸的產品,請注意任何製造商保修可能無效;製造商服務選項可能不可用;產品手冊、說明和安全警告可能不是目的地國家的語言;產品(及隨附材料)的設計可能不符合目的地國家的標準、規範和標籤要求;並且產品可能不符合目的地國家的電壓和其他電氣標準(如果適用,需要使用適配器或轉換器)。收件人有責任確保產品可以合法進口到目的地國家。當從Ubuy或其關聯公司訂購時,收件人是記錄在案的進口人,並且必須遵守目的地國家的所有法律和法規。
  • 由於Ubuy是一個全球搜索引擎,因此並非Ubuy上列出的所有產品都在出售。產品受出口/貿易法規的約束。